TODAY 8:30 AM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Hornets 0-0
Falcons 0-0
TODAY 8:30 AM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Hornets 0-0
Falcons 0-0
TODAY 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Rockets 0-0
Falcons 0-0
TODAY 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Hornets 0-0
Falcons 0-0
TODAY 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Macks 0-0
Falcons 0-0

 

Abbotsford Falcons Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/25 9:00 AM Tournament Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Abbotsford
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln N/A
08/28 7:00 PM Game Augusta (AWAY) Augusta N/A
08/30 7:00 PM Game Rosholt Abbotsford N/A
09/01 9:00 AM Game Marshfield (AWAY) Marshfield N/A
09/04 7:00 PM Game Gilman Abbotsford N/A
09/11 7:00 PM Match Athens Abbotsford N/A
09/15 9:00 AM Tournament Clintonville
Abbotsford
Clintonville N/A
09/18 7:00 PM Match Chequamegon (AWAY) Chequamegon N/A
09/20 7:00 PM Game Rib Lake Abbotsford N/A
09/22 9:00 AM Tournament Waupaca
Abbotsford
09/22 9:00 AM Tournament Colby
Loyal
McDonell Central
Rosholt
Spencer
Stratford
Waupaca
Abbotsford
09/22 9:00 AM Tournament Colby
Abbotsford
09/25 7:00 PM Match Prentice (AWAY) Prentice
09/29 3:00 PM Tournament Athens
Auburndale
Marathon
Rib Lake
Stratford
Abbotsford
09/29 3:00 PM Tournament Stratford
Abbotsford
10/02 7:00 PM Match Phillips Abbotsford
10/06 9:00 AM Tournament Edgar
Abbotsford
Auburndale
Bruce
Colby
Columbus Catholic
Gillett
Rib Lake
Edgar
10/09 4:00 PM Tournament Marathon
Abbotsford
Assumption
Athens
Auburndale
Chequamegon
Edgar
Newman Catholic
Phillips
Prentice
Rib Lake
Stratford
Marathon

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/23 5:00 PM Quad Rib Lake
Athens
Medford
Abbotsford N/A
08/28 5:30 PM Game Augusta (AWAY) Augusta N/A
08/30 5:30 PM Game Rosholt (AWAY) Rosholt N/A
08/30 5:30 PM Game Rosholt Abbotsford N/A
09/04 5:30 PM Game Gilman Abbotsford N/A
09/06 5:00 PM Quad Auburndale
Abbotsford
Edgar
Northland Lutheran
Auburndale N/A
09/11 5:30 PM Match Athens Abbotsford N/A
09/13 5:00 PM Match Athens (AWAY) Athens N/A
09/18 5:30 PM Match Chequamegon (AWAY) Chequamegon N/A
09/20 5:30 PM Game Rib Lake Abbotsford N/A
09/25 5:30 PM Match Prentice (AWAY) Prentice
09/27 5:00 PM Quad Auburndale
Rib Lake
Prentice
Abbotsford
10/02 5:30 PM Match Phillips Abbotsford
10/11 5:00 PM Match Assumption Abbotsford

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result