TODAY 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Eagles 0-0
Falcons 0-0
Sep 22nd 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Hawks 0-0
Falcons 0-0
Sep 22nd 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Wolves 0-0
Falcons 0-0
Sep 22nd 8:30 AM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Indians 0-0
Falcons 0-0
Sep 24th 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Falcons 0-0
Comets 0-0

 

Amherst Falcons Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/21 6:00 PM Scrimmage Tri-County Amherst N/A
08/23 4:00 PM Quad Waupaca
Amherst N/A
08/23 4:00 PM Invitational Rosholt
Almond-Bancroft
Waupaca
Amherst N/A
08/28 7:30 PM Game Neillsville Amherst N/A
09/08 9:00 PM Invitational Adams-Friendship
Amherst
Adams-Friendship N/A
09/11 7:30 PM Match Shiocton (AWAY) Shiocton N/A
09/13 7:30 PM Match Bonduel Amherst N/A
09/15 9:00 AM Tournament Berlin
Amherst
Cambria-Friesland
Columbus
Laconia
Markesan
Nekoosa
Winneconne
Berlin N/A
09/18 7:30 PM Match Iola-Scandinavia (AWAY) Iola-Scandinavia N/A
09/20 7:00 PM Match Menominee Indian Amherst
09/22 9:00 AM Quad Winneconne
Amherst
09/22 9:00 AM Quad Berlin
Shawano
Winneconne
Amherst
09/24 5:00 PM Invitational Waupaca
Amherst
Waupaca
09/25 7:30 PM Match Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood
09/27 7:00 PM Match Stratford (AWAY) Stratford
10/02 7:30 PM Match Weyauwega-Fremont Amherst
10/06 9:00 AM Tournament Bonduel
Amherst
Iola-Scandinavia
Menominee Indian
Shiocton
Weyauwega-Fremont
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Bonduel
10/09 7:30 PM Game Lourdes Academy (AWAY) Lourdes Academy

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/21 4:30 PM Scrimmage Tri-County Amherst N/A
08/23 4:00 PM Triangular Rosholt
Amherst N/A
08/28 6:00 PM Game Neillsville Amherst N/A
08/30 5:00 PM Quadrangular Iola-Scandinavia
Amherst
Iola-Scandinavia N/A
09/08 9:00 AM Invitational Adams-Friendship
Amherst
Adams-Friendship N/A
09/11 6:00 PM Match Shiocton (AWAY) Shiocton N/A
09/13 6:00 PM Match Bonduel Amherst N/A
09/18 6:00 PM Match Iola-Scandinavia (AWAY) Iola-Scandinavia N/A
09/20 5:30 PM Match Menominee Indian Amherst
09/25 6:00 PM Match Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood
09/27 5:30 PM Match Stratford (AWAY) Stratford
10/02 6:00 PM Match Weyauwega-Fremont Amherst
10/09 6:00 PM Game Lourdes Academy (AWAY) Lourdes Academy

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result