Dec 5th 5:30 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Red Robins 0-0
Thunderbirds 0-0
Dec 9th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Red Robins 0-0
Rockets 0-0
Dec 21st 5:15 PM CT
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Hawks 0-0
Red Robins 0-0
Dec 29th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Red Robins 0-0
Knights 0-0
Jan 16th 5:30 PM CT
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Red Robins 0-0
Chargers 0-0

 

Antigo Red Robins Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/05 7:30 PM Game Iola-Scandinavia (AWAY) Iola-Scandinavia
02/02 7:30 PM Game Pacelli (AWAY) Pacelli
02/19 7:30 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/05 6:00 PM Game Iola-Scandinavia (AWAY) Iola-Scandinavia
02/02 6:00 PM Game Pacelli (AWAY) Pacelli
02/19 6:00 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/21 7:15 PM Game Shawano Antigo
01/16 7:30 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood
02/01 7:30 PM Game Pacelli (AWAY) Pacelli

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/21 5:45 PM Game Shawano Antigo
01/16 6:00 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood
02/01 6:00 PM Game Pacelli (AWAY) Pacelli

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/19 9:00 AM Scrimmage Merrill (AWAY) Merrill N/A
08/25 7:15 PM Invitational Kewaskum
Antigo
Kewaskum N/A
09/09 9:00 AM Invitational Ashwaubenon
Antigo
Bay Port
Green Bay NEW Lutheran
Seymour
Sturgeon Bay
Wrightstown
Freedom
Ashwaubenon N/A
09/25 7:00 PM Match Marshfield Antigo N/A
10/12 7:00 PM Match Wittenberg-Birnamwood Antigo N/A
10/26 7:00 PM Game Medford (AWAY) Medford N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/19 9:00 AM Scrimmage Merrill (AWAY) Merrill N/A
08/29 4:00 PM Invitational Medford
Merrill
Rhinelander
Wausau East
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Antigo N/A
09/09 9:00 AM Invitational DC Everest
Antigo
Lakeland
Mosinee
Newman Catholic
Wausau East
Wausau West
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
DC Everest N/A
09/23 9:00 AM Invite Wausau West
Antigo
Eau Claire Memorial
Marshfield
Pulaski
Wausau East
Eau Claire Memorial
Wausau West N/A
09/25 5:00 PM Match Marshfield Antigo N/A
10/12 5:30 PM Match Wittenberg-Birnamwood Antigo N/A

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/09 9:30 AM Invitational Neenah
Antigo
Neenah
01/20 9:30 AM Invitational De Pere
Antigo
Appleton East
Green Bay Southwest
New London
North Fond du Lac
Stevens Point
Sturgeon Bay
West De Pere
De Pere

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result