TODAY 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Wolverines 0-0
Warhawks 0-0
Sep 22nd 6:00 PM CT
BOYS VOLLEYBALL
Warhawks 0-0
Galloping Ghosts 0-0
Sep 25th 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Warhawks 0-0
Blackshirts 0-0
Sep 26th 5:00 PM CT
BOYS VOLLEYBALL
Warhawks 0-0
Warriors 0-0
Sep 29th 8:30 AM CT
BOYS VOLLEYBALL
Warhawks 0-0
Cardinals 0-0

 

Arrowhead Warhawks Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
10/06 8:00 AM Invitational Brookfield East
Cedarburg
Germantown
Hamilton
Kettle Moraine
Marquette University
New Berlin Eisenhower
Arrowhead
10/06 8:00 AM Invitational Cedarburg
Arrowhead

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/01 8:30 AM Invitational Kettle Moraine
Arrowhead
Kettle Moraine N/A
09/05 7:00 PM Match Kettle Moraine Arrowhead N/A
09/12 7:00 PM Match Catholic Memorial (AWAY) Catholic Memorial N/A
09/15 8:30 AM Tournament Germantown
Arrowhead
Brookfield Central
Cedarburg
Fort Atkinson
Greendale
Homestead
Madison La Follette
Racine Case
West Allis Central
West Allis Hale
Whitefish Bay
Germantown N/A
09/19 7:00 PM Match Mukwonago Arrowhead N/A
09/22 9:00 AM Invitational Kaukauna
Arrowhead
Kaukauna
09/26 7:00 PM Match Muskego (AWAY) Muskego
09/29 9:00 AM Invitational Middleton
Arrowhead
Franklin
Brookfield East
Catholic Memorial
Germantown
Homestead
Kaukauna
Kettle Moraine
Kimberly
Madison East
Marquette University
Muskego
Wauwatosa East
Mukwonago
Middleton
10/03 7:00 PM Match Waukesha West Arrowhead
10/10 7:00 PM Match Waukesha North (AWAY) Waukesha North

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/05 5:30 PM Match Kettle Moraine Arrowhead N/A
09/12 5:30 PM Match Catholic Memorial (AWAY) Catholic Memorial N/A
09/15 9:00 AM Invitational Brookfield East
Germantown
Greendale
Kettle Moraine
Madison West
Marquette University
Waukesha West
Arrowhead N/A
09/15 8:00 AM Tournament Marquette University
Arrowhead
Marquette University N/A
09/17 5:30 PM Quad Catholic Memorial
Kenosha Tremper
Mukwonago
Arrowhead N/A
09/19 5:30 PM Match Mukwonago Arrowhead N/A
09/22 9:00 AM Invitational Kaukauna
Arrowhead
Kaukauna
09/24 5:30 PM Quad Catholic Memorial
Germantown
Pius XI
Arrowhead
09/26 5:30 PM Match Muskego (AWAY) Muskego
10/03 5:30 PM Match Waukesha West Arrowhead
10/10 5:30 PM Match Waukesha North (AWAY) Waukesha North
10/13 8:30 AM Invitational Fort Atkinson
Arrowhead
Oak Creek
Catholic Memorial
Eastbrook Academy
Marquette University
Middleton
Wilmot
Fort Atkinson
10/15 5:30 PM Match Marquette University Arrowhead

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/21 9:00 AM Game Watertown (AWAY) Watertown N/A
08/24 12:00 PM Invitational Saint Thomas More
Arrowhead
Saint Thomas More N/A
08/30 7:00 PM Match Muskego (AWAY) Muskego N/A
09/01 9:00 AM Invitational Muskego
Arrowhead
Brookfield Central
Brookfield East
Burlington
Greendale
Greenfield
Indian Trail
Nicolet
Westosha Central
Whitefish Bay
Wilmot
Muskego N/A
09/04 7:00 PM Match Kettle Moraine Arrowhead N/A
09/08 9:00 AM Invitational Brookfield Central
Arrowhead
Brookfield Central N/A
09/15 7:00 PM Invitational Hamilton
Arrowhead
Brookfield Central
Brookfield East
Cedarburg
Divine Savior
Franklin
Hartford
Homestead
Howards Grove
Indian Trail
Kettle Moraine
Hamilton N/A
09/18 7:00 PM Match Oconomowoc (AWAY) Oconomowoc N/A
09/20 7:00 PM Match Waukesha West Arrowhead N/A
09/25 7:00 PM Match Waukesha South (AWAY) Waukesha South
10/02 7:00 PM Match Catholic Memorial Arrowhead
10/04 7:00 PM Match Mukwonago (AWAY) Mukwonago
10/06 9:00 AM Invitational Verona
Arrowhead
10/06 9:00 AM Invitational Brookfield Central
Grafton
Hartford
Homestead
Menomonee Falls
Muskego
Racine Horlick
Milwaukee King
Slinger
Verona
Waukesha North
West Bend West
Arrowhead
10/06 9:00 AM Invitational Grafton
Arrowhead
10/09 7:00 PM Match Waukesha North Arrowhead

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/30 5:30 PM Match Muskego (AWAY) Muskego N/A
09/04 5:30 PM Match Kettle Moraine Arrowhead N/A
09/07 4:30 PM Invitational Brookfield Central
Grafton
Greendale
Menomonee Falls
New Berlin Eisenhower
New Berlin West
Arrowhead N/A
09/15 9:00 AM Tournament Milwaukee Riverside
Arrowhead
Milwaukee Riverside N/A
09/18 5:30 PM Match Oconomowoc (AWAY) Oconomowoc N/A
09/20 5:30 PM Match Waukesha West Arrowhead N/A
09/22 9:00 AM Invitational Watertown
Arrowhead
Watertown
09/25 5:30 PM Match Waukesha South (AWAY) Waukesha South
09/27 4:00 PM Quad West Allis Central
Arrowhead
Milwaukee Pulaski
West Allis Hale
West Allis Central
09/29 9:00 AM Tournament Pius XI
Arrowhead
Burlington
Muskego
Waupun
Wauwatosa East
West Allis Hale
Pius XI
10/02 5:30 PM Match Catholic Memorial Arrowhead
10/04 5:30 PM Match Mukwonago (AWAY) Mukwonago
10/09 5:30 PM Match Waukesha North Arrowhead
10/13 8:45 AM Match Catholic Memorial (AWAY) Catholic Memorial

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result