TODAY 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Racoons 0-0
Warhawks 0-0
Sep 20th 5:00 PM CT
BOYS VOLLEYBALL
Warhawks 0-0
Indians 0-0
Sep 21st 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Warhawks 0-0
Wolverines 0-0
Sep 22nd 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Warhawks 0-0
Suns 0-0
Sep 22nd 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Warhawks 0-0
Suns 0-0

 

Arrowhead Warhawks Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/26 6:00 PM Scrimmage Middleton (AWAY) Middleton N/A
09/02 7:00 AM Invitational Kettle Moraine
Arrowhead
Kettle Moraine N/A
09/07 6:00 PM Match Kettle Moraine (AWAY) Kettle Moraine N/A
09/14 6:00 PM Match Catholic Memorial Arrowhead N/A
09/20 6:00 PM Match Mukwonago (AWAY) Mukwonago
09/28 6:00 PM Match Muskego Arrowhead
09/30 9:00 AM Invitational Middleton
Arrowhead
Brookfield East
Catholic Memorial
Fort Atkinson
Franklin
Germantown
Kaukauna
Kettle Moraine
Kimberly
Madison Memorial
Marquette University
Cambridge
Muskego
Wauwatosa East
Mukwonago
Middleton
10/04 6:00 PM Match Waukesha West (AWAY) Waukesha West
10/12 6:00 PM Match Waukesha North Arrowhead
10/18 6:00 PM Match Waukesha South (AWAY) Waukesha South
10/21 9:00 AM Tournament Mukwonago
Arrowhead
Catholic Memorial
Kettle Moraine
Muskego
Waukesha North
Waukesha South
Waukesha West
Mukwonago

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/07 5:30 PM Match Kettle Moraine (AWAY) Kettle Moraine N/A
09/09 7:00 AM Invitational Kettle Moraine
Arrowhead
Kettle Moraine N/A
09/14 5:30 PM Match Catholic Memorial Arrowhead N/A
09/18 5:30 PM Quad Catholic Memorial
Kenosha Tremper
Mukwonago
Arrowhead N/A
09/20 5:30 PM Match Mukwonago (AWAY) Mukwonago
09/23 9:00 AM Invitational Kaukauna
Arrowhead
Kaukauna
09/25 5:30 PM Quad Catholic Memorial
Madison East
Wauwatosa East
Arrowhead
09/26 5:30 PM Quad Brookfield Central
Catholic Memorial
Pius XI
Arrowhead
09/28 5:30 PM Match Muskego Arrowhead
09/30 9:00 AM Invitational Kettle Moraine
Germantown
Waukesha West
Madison West
Greendale
Marquette University
Brookfield East
Arrowhead
10/04 5:30 PM Match Waukesha West (AWAY) Waukesha West
10/07 9:00 AM Invitational Waukesha West
Arrowhead
Wauwatosa East
Brookfield Central
Burlington
Catholic Memorial
Franklin
Hamilton
Heritage Christian
Kettle Moraine
Marquette University
Mukwonago
Muskego
New Berlin Eisenhower
Waukesha North
Waukesha South
Waukesha West
10/12 5:30 PM Match Waukesha North Arrowhead
10/18 5:30 PM Match Waukesha South (AWAY) Waukesha South
10/23 5:00 PM Invitational Waukesha North
Arrowhead
Catholic Memorial
Kettle Moraine
Mukwonago
Muskego
Waukesha South
Waukesha West
Waukesha North

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/19 6:00 PM Scrimmage Watertown (AWAY) Watertown N/A
08/22 9:00 AM Invite Watertown
Arrowhead
Germantown
Hamilton
Waunakee
West De Pere
Germantown
Hamilton
Waunakee
West De Pere
Watertown N/A
08/22 9:00 AM Tournament Watertown
Arrowhead
Watertown N/A
08/29 6:00 PM Match Muskego Arrowhead N/A
09/02 9:00 AM Invitational Muskego
Arrowhead
Brookfield Central
Brookfield East
Burlington
Greendale
Greenfield
Nicolet
Westosha Central
Muskego N/A
09/05 6:00 PM Match Kettle Moraine (AWAY) Kettle Moraine N/A
09/16 8:30 AM Invitational Hamilton
Arrowhead
Hamilton N/A
09/19 6:00 PM Match Oconomowoc Arrowhead
09/21 6:00 PM Match Waukesha West (AWAY) Waukesha West
09/26 6:00 PM Match Waukesha South Arrowhead
09/30 6:00 PM Match UW Oshkosh (AWAY) UW Oshkosh
10/03 6:00 PM Match Catholic Memorial (AWAY) Catholic Memorial
10/05 6:00 PM Match Mukwonago Arrowhead
10/10 6:00 PM Match Waukesha North (AWAY) Waukesha North
10/14 9:00 AM Invitational Hartford
Oconomowoc
Muskego
Kettle Moraine
Oshkosh West
DC Everest
Slinger
Homestead
Waukesha North
Manitowoc Lincoln
Grafton
Brookfield Central
Cedarburg
Greendale
Menomonee Falls
New Berlin Eisenhower
New Berlin West
Arrowhead
10/14 9:00 AM Invitational Grafton
Arrowhead

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/19 9:00 AM Scrimmage Watertown (AWAY) Watertown N/A
08/29 5:30 PM Match Muskego Arrowhead N/A
08/30 5:00 PM Quad Lake Country Lutheran
Arrowhead
Lake Country Lutheran N/A
09/01 4:30 PM Invitational Brookfield Central
Cedarburg
Grafton
Greendale
Menomonee Falls
New Berlin Eisenhower
New Berlin West
Arrowhead N/A
09/05 5:30 PM Match Kettle Moraine (AWAY) Kettle Moraine N/A
09/16 12:00 AM Tournament Hamilton
Arrowhead
Hamilton N/A
09/19 5:30 PM Match Oconomowoc Arrowhead
09/21 5:30 PM Match Waukesha West (AWAY) Waukesha West
09/21 4:30 PM Invitational Menomonee Falls
Arrowhead
Catholic Memorial
Muskego
Westosha Central
Menomonee Falls
09/23 9:00 AM Invitational Watertown
Arrowhead
Watertown
09/26 5:30 PM Match Waukesha South Arrowhead
09/30 9:00 AM Invitational Pius XI
Arrowhead
Burlington
Muskego
Waukesha South
Waupun
Wauwatosa East
Pius XI
10/03 5:30 PM Match Catholic Memorial (AWAY) Catholic Memorial
10/05 5:30 PM Match Mukwonago Arrowhead
10/10 5:30 PM Match Waukesha North (AWAY) Waukesha North
10/14 9:00 AM Invitational Catholic Memorial
Arrowhead
Kettle Moraine
Mukwonago
Muskego
Oconomowoc
Waukesha North
Waukesha South
Waukesha West
Catholic Memorial

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result