Sep 25th 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Wildcats 0-0
Apaches 0-0
Sep 29th 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Apaches 0-0
Falcons 0-0
Oct 2nd 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Apaches 0-0
Tigers 0-0
Oct 4th 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Apaches 0-0
Fighting Bluejays 0-0
Oct 6th 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Apaches 0-0
Wildcats 0-0

 

Auburndale Apaches Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/21 4:00 PM Quad Wausau West
Auburndale
Lakeland
Marathon
Wausau West N/A
08/23 7:15 PM Match Neillsville (AWAY) Neillsville N/A
08/25 9:00 AM Tournament Green Bay East
Auburndale
Green Bay East N/A
08/30 5:00 PM Tournament Greenwood
Auburndale
Lincoln
Stanley-Boyd
Greenwood N/A
09/04 7:00 PM Match Newman Catholic Auburndale N/A
09/08 9:00 AM Tournament Iola-Scandinavia
Auburndale N/A
09/08 9:00 AM Tournament Assumption
Columbus Catholic
Iola-Scandinavia
Mosinee
Pacelli
Prentice
Spencer
Stratford
Auburndale N/A
09/11 7:00 PM Match Assumption (AWAY) Assumption N/A
09/18 7:00 PM Match Marathon (AWAY) Marathon N/A
09/25 7:00 PM Match Edgar Auburndale
09/29 3:00 PM Tournament Abbotsford
Auburndale
Abbotsford
10/02 7:00 PM Match Stratford (AWAY) Stratford
10/04 7:00 PM Match Athens (AWAY) Athens

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/21 4:00 PM Quad Wausau West
Auburndale
Wausau West N/A
08/23 5:45 PM Match Neillsville (AWAY) Neillsville N/A
09/04 5:30 PM Match Newman Catholic Auburndale N/A
09/06 5:00 PM Quad Abbotsford
Edgar
Northland Lutheran
Auburndale N/A
09/11 5:30 PM Match Assumption (AWAY) Assumption N/A
09/18 5:30 PM Match Marathon (AWAY) Marathon N/A
09/22 9:00 AM Tournament Colby
Edgar
Marathon
Neillsville
Prentice
Spencer
Stratford
Auburndale
09/25 5:30 PM Match Edgar Auburndale
09/27 5:00 PM Quad Abbotsford
Auburndale
Rib Lake
Prentice
Abbotsford
10/01 5:00 PM Quad Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Auburndale
Marshfield
Nekoosa
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
10/02 5:30 PM Match Stratford (AWAY) Stratford
10/04 5:30 PM Match Athens (AWAY) Athens

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result