Sep 26th 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Apaches 0-0
Wildcats 0-0
Oct 5th 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Fighting Bluejays 0-0
Apaches 0-0
Oct 7th 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Apaches 0-0
Wildcats 0-0
Oct 10th 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Tigers 0-0
Apaches 0-0
Nov 28th 5:15 PM CT
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Green Devils 0-0
Apaches 0-0

 

Auburndale Apaches Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
02/13 6:00 PM Game Nekoosa (AWAY) Nekoosa

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/28 6:00 PM Game Adams-Friendship Auburndale
12/18 6:00 PM Game Nekoosa (AWAY) Nekoosa

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/28 5:45 PM Game Adams-Friendship Auburndale

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/19 6:00 PM Scrimmage Marshfield (AWAY) Marshfield N/A
08/22 4:30 PM Quad Wausau West
Auburndale
Lakeland
Marathon
Wausau West N/A
08/24 6:00 PM Match Neillsville Auburndale N/A
08/26 9:00 AM Invitational Green Bay East
Auburndale
Green Bay NEW Lutheran
Menasha
New London
Plymouth
Sheboygan Christian
Southern Door
Green Bay East N/A
08/31 5:00 PM Tournament Greenwood
Auburndale
Greenwood N/A
09/05 6:00 PM Match Newman Catholic (AWAY) Newman Catholic N/A
09/09 9:00 AM Invitational Pacelli
Assumption
Columbus Catholic
Iola-Scandinavia
Mosinee
Pittsville
Prentice
Spencer
Stratford
Auburndale N/A
09/12 6:00 PM Match Owen-Withee Auburndale N/A
09/14 6:00 PM Match Assumption Auburndale N/A
09/19 6:00 PM Match Marathon Auburndale N/A
09/21 5:00 PM Quad Tomahawk
Auburndale
Tomahawk N/A
09/26 6:00 PM Match Edgar (AWAY) Edgar
10/05 6:00 PM Match Athens Auburndale
10/10 6:00 PM Match Stratford Auburndale

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/22 4:30 PM Quad Wausau West
Auburndale
Wausau West N/A
08/24 5:30 PM Match Neillsville Auburndale N/A
08/31 5:00 PM Quad Greenwood
Auburndale
Greenwood N/A
09/05 5:30 PM Match Newman Catholic (AWAY) Newman Catholic N/A
09/07 5:00 PM Quad Abbotsford
Edgar
Northland Lutheran
Auburndale N/A
09/12 5:30 PM Match Owen-Withee Auburndale N/A
09/14 5:30 PM Match Assumption Auburndale N/A
09/19 5:30 PM Match Marathon Auburndale N/A
09/21 5:00 PM Quad Abbotsford
Auburndale
Athens
Rib Lake
Abbotsford N/A
09/23 9:00 AM Tournament Assumption
Colby
Edgar
Neillsville
Prentice
Spencer
Stratford
Auburndale
09/26 5:30 PM Match Edgar (AWAY) Edgar
10/02 5:00 PM Quad Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Auburndale
Marshfield
Nekoosa
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
10/05 5:30 PM Match Athens Auburndale
10/10 5:30 PM Match Stratford Auburndale

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result