Beloit Memorial Purple Knights Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/22 10:00 AM Quad Dominican
Shorewood
West Allis Central
Beloit Memorial N/A
09/24 6:30 PM Game Greendale (AWAY) Greendale N/A
09/29 8:30 AM Invitational Indian Trail
Beloit Memorial
Indian Trail N/A
10/13 8:30 AM Invitational Kenosha Bradford
Hartford
Appleton West
Neenah
Appleton East
Waukesha West
Madison West
Brookfield Central
Greendale
Madison La Follette
Whitefish Bay
Beloit Memorial N/A

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/24 5:00 PM Game Greendale (AWAY) Greendale N/A

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/20 9:00 AM Scrimmage Clinton Beloit Memorial N/A
09/22 9:00 AM Tournament Whitefish Bay
Beloit Memorial
Dominican
Martin Luther
Milwaukee Riverside
Pius XI
Random Lake
Waukesha South
Whitefish Bay N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
10/06 9:00 AM Invitational Beloit Turner
Beloit Memorial
Delavan-Darien
Brodhead
Evansville
McFarland
Beloit Turner N/A

VARSITY JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/20 5:00 PM Scrimmage Big Foot Beloit Memorial N/A
12/08 8:00 AM Invitational Whitewater
Beloit Memorial
Clinton
Janesville Craig
Kenosha Bradford
Palmyra-Eagle
Racine Park
Beloit Turner
Verona
Waukesha North
Whitewater N/A
12/20 7:00 PM Match Whitewater Beloit Memorial N/A
01/05 9:15 AM Invitational Sauk Prairie
Beloit Memorial
Sauk Prairie N/A
01/19 9:30 AM Invitational Monroe
Beloit Memorial
Oregon
Belmont
Clinton
Cuba City
Parkview
Poynette
Big Foot
Darlington
Whitewater
Lake Mills
Monroe N/A

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result