Dec 29th 6:00 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Blackhawks 0-0
Railroaders 0-0
Dec 30th 6:00 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Blackhawks 0-0
Railroaders 0-0
Jan 2nd 6:45 PM CT
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Blackhawks 0-0
Vikings 0-0
Jan 15th 5:15 PM CT
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Railroaders 0-0
Blackhawks 0-0
Jan 29th 5:15 PM CT
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Blackhawks 0-0
Greyhounds 0-0

 

Bloomer Blackhawks Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/20 7:30 PM Scrimmage Menomonie (AWAY) Menomonie N/A
11/21 5:00 PM Scrimmage Regis (AWAY) Regis N/A
12/29 7:15 PM Tournament Altoona
Bloomer
Altoona
02/10 7:30 PM Game Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (AWAY) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
02/17 2:00 PM Game McDonell Central (AWAY) McDonell Central
02/19 7:15 PM Game Glenwood City Bloomer

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/20 6:00 PM Scrimmage Menomonie (AWAY) Menomonie N/A
12/29 5:45 PM Tournament Altoona
Bloomer
Altoona
12/30 5:45 PM Tournament Altoona
Bloomer
Altoona
02/10 6:00 PM Game Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (AWAY) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
02/17 12:30 PM Game McDonell Central (AWAY) McDonell Central

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/21 7:15 PM Game Elk Mound Bloomer N/A
01/02 7:15 PM Game Colfax (AWAY) Colfax
01/15 7:15 PM Game Altoona Bloomer
01/29 7:30 PM Game Loyal (AWAY) Loyal
01/30 7:15 PM Game Regis Bloomer
02/10 6:00 PM Game Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (AWAY) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
02/12 7:15 PM Game Fall Creek (AWAY) Fall Creek

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
01/15 5:45 PM Game Altoona Bloomer
01/29 5:45 PM Game Loyal (AWAY) Loyal
01/30 5:45 PM Game Regis Bloomer
02/10 4:30 PM Game Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (AWAY) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
02/12 6:00 PM Game Fall Creek (AWAY) Fall Creek

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/09 10:00 AM Invitational Hudson
Bloomer
Hudson N/A
09/16 9:00 AM Invitational Eau Claire North
Bloomer
Eau Claire Memorial
Elk Mound
Hayward
Osceola
Thorp
Tomah
Eau Claire North N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/22 4:00 PM Quad Eau Claire Memorial
Bloomer
Elk Mound
Fall Creek
Eau Claire Memorial N/A
09/30 10:00 AM Game Eau Claire Memorial (AWAY) Eau Claire Memorial N/A

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result