TODAY 4:00 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Purgolders 0-0
Falcons 0-0
Nov 29th 5:15 PM CT
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Falcons 0-0
Hawks 0-0
Nov 29th 5:15 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Vikings 0-0
Falcons 0-0
Dec 1st 5:15 PM CT
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Red Knights 0-0
Falcons 0-0
Dec 5th 5:15 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Rockets 0-0
Falcons 0-0

 

Brown Deer Falcons Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/24 9:00 PM Game Milwaukee Washington Brown Deer
11/29 7:15 PM Game Milwaukee Vincent Brown Deer
12/05 7:15 PM Game South Milwaukee Brown Deer
12/08 7:15 PM Game Greenfield Brown Deer
12/12 7:15 PM Game Shorewood (AWAY) Shorewood
12/15 7:15 PM Game Whitnall (AWAY) Whitnall
12/19 7:15 PM Game Cudahy (AWAY) Cudahy
12/22 7:15 PM Game Whitefish Bay (AWAY) Whitefish Bay
01/05 7:15 PM Game Greendale (AWAY) Greendale
01/06 8:15 PM Game Marquette University (AWAY) Marquette University
01/12 7:15 PM Game Milwaukee Lutheran Brown Deer
01/16 7:15 PM Game Golda Meir Brown Deer
01/19 7:15 PM Game South Milwaukee (AWAY) South Milwaukee
01/20 10:00 AM Game Homestead (AWAY) Homestead
01/24 7:15 PM Game Greenfield (AWAY) Greenfield
01/26 7:15 PM Game Shorewood Brown Deer
01/30 7:15 PM Game Whitnall Brown Deer
02/02 7:15 PM Game Cudahy Brown Deer
02/09 7:15 PM Game Wisconsin Lutheran Brown Deer
02/10 4:20 PM Tournament Homestead
Brown Deer
Homestead
02/16 7:15 PM Game Milwaukee Lutheran (AWAY) Milwaukee Lutheran

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/18 8:00 AM Scrimmage Muskego Brown Deer N/A
11/24 4:30 PM Game Milwaukee Washington Brown Deer
11/29 5:45 PM Game Milwaukee Vincent Brown Deer
12/05 5:45 PM Game South Milwaukee Brown Deer
12/08 5:45 PM Game Greenfield Brown Deer
12/12 5:45 PM Game Shorewood (AWAY) Shorewood
12/15 5:45 PM Game Whitnall (AWAY) Whitnall
12/19 5:45 PM Game Cudahy (AWAY) Cudahy
12/22 5:45 PM Game Whitefish Bay (AWAY) Whitefish Bay
01/05 5:45 PM Game Greendale (AWAY) Greendale
01/06 3:30 PM Game Marquette University (AWAY) Marquette University
01/12 5:45 PM Game Milwaukee Lutheran Brown Deer
01/16 5:45 PM Game Golda Meir Brown Deer
01/19 5:45 PM Game South Milwaukee (AWAY) South Milwaukee
01/24 5:45 PM Game Greenfield (AWAY) Greenfield
01/26 5:45 PM Game Shorewood Brown Deer
01/30 5:45 PM Game Whitnall Brown Deer
02/02 5:45 PM Game Cudahy Brown Deer
02/09 5:45 PM Game Wisconsin Lutheran Brown Deer
02/10 4:30 PM Tournament Homestead
Brown Deer
Stoughton
Muskego
Racine Park
Messmer
New Berlin West
Kewaskum
Catholic Central
Brookfield East
Winnebago Lutheran
Sturgeon Bay
Homestead
02/16 5:45 PM Game Milwaukee Lutheran (AWAY) Milwaukee Lutheran

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/11 10:00 AM Scrimmage University School (AWAY) University School N/A
11/17 7:15 PM Game West Bend East Brown Deer N/A
11/21 7:15 PM Game University School (AWAY) University School N/A
11/29 7:00 PM Game HOPE Christian (AWAY) HOPE Christian
12/01 7:15 PM Game Milwaukee Lutheran Brown Deer
12/05 7:15 PM Game South Milwaukee (AWAY) South Milwaukee
12/08 7:15 PM Game Greenfield (AWAY) Greenfield
12/12 7:15 PM Game Shorewood Brown Deer
12/15 7:15 PM Game Whitnall Brown Deer
12/19 7:15 PM Game Cudahy Brown Deer
12/21 7:00 PM Game Milwaukee Morse-Marshall (AWAY) Milwaukee Morse-Marshall
01/05 7:15 PM Game Greendale Brown Deer
01/09 7:15 PM Game Brookfield Academy Brown Deer
01/12 7:15 PM Game Milwaukee Lutheran (AWAY) Milwaukee Lutheran
01/15 7:15 PM Game Two Rivers (AWAY) Two Rivers
01/19 7:15 PM Game South Milwaukee Brown Deer
01/24 7:15 PM Game Greenfield Brown Deer
01/26 7:15 PM Game Shorewood (AWAY) Shorewood
01/30 7:15 PM Game Whitnall (AWAY) Whitnall
02/02 7:15 PM Game Cudahy (AWAY) Cudahy
02/09 7:15 PM Game Wisconsin Lutheran (AWAY) Wisconsin Lutheran
02/15 7:15 PM Game Saint Francis (AWAY) Saint Francis

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/17 5:45 PM Game West Bend East Brown Deer N/A
11/21 5:45 PM Game University School (AWAY) University School N/A
11/29 5:45 PM Game HOPE Christian (AWAY) HOPE Christian
12/01 5:45 PM Game Milwaukee Lutheran Brown Deer
12/05 5:45 PM Game South Milwaukee (AWAY) South Milwaukee
12/08 5:45 PM Game Greenfield (AWAY) Greenfield
12/12 5:45 PM Game Shorewood Brown Deer
12/15 5:45 PM Game Whitnall Brown Deer
12/19 5:45 PM Game Cudahy Brown Deer
12/21 5:30 PM Game Milwaukee Morse-Marshall (AWAY) Milwaukee Morse-Marshall
01/05 5:45 PM Game Greendale Brown Deer
01/09 5:45 PM Game Brookfield Academy Brown Deer
01/12 5:45 PM Game Milwaukee Lutheran (AWAY) Milwaukee Lutheran
01/15 5:50 PM Game Two Rivers (AWAY) Two Rivers
01/19 5:45 PM Game South Milwaukee Brown Deer
01/24 5:45 PM Game Greenfield Brown Deer
01/26 5:45 PM Game Shorewood (AWAY) Shorewood
01/30 5:45 PM Game Whitnall (AWAY) Whitnall
02/02 5:45 PM Game Cudahy (AWAY) Cudahy
02/09 5:45 PM Game Wisconsin Lutheran (AWAY) Wisconsin Lutheran
02/15 5:45 PM Game Saint Francis (AWAY) Saint Francis

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/22 3:30 PM Tournament Racine Lutheran
Brown Deer
Racine Lutheran N/A
08/31 6:30 PM Game Milwaukee Lutheran Brown Deer N/A
09/05 6:30 PM Game South Milwaukee (AWAY) South Milwaukee N/A
09/07 6:30 PM Game Greenfield (AWAY) Greenfield N/A
09/11 4:30 PM Tournament Milwaukee Riverside
Brown Deer
South Milwaukee
Milwaukee Riverside N/A
09/12 6:30 PM Game Shorewood Brown Deer N/A
09/14 6:30 PM Game Whitnall Brown Deer N/A
09/19 6:30 PM Game Cudahy (AWAY) Cudahy N/A
09/23 9:00 AM Invitational Milwaukee Hamilton
Milwaukee School of Languages
SWCHA
Milwaukee Vincent
Brown Deer N/A
09/23 9:00 AM Invitational Milwaukee School of Languages
Brown Deer N/A
09/26 6:30 PM Game Greendale Brown Deer N/A
10/09 7:00 PM Game Cristo Rey Jesuit (AWAY) Cristo Rey Jesuit N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/25 4:00 PM Quad Dominican
Brown Deer
Eastbrook Academy
Milwaukee Reagan
Dominican N/A
08/31 5:00 PM Game Milwaukee Lutheran Brown Deer N/A
09/01 4:30 PM Tournament Milwaukee Riverside
Brown Deer
Milwaukee School of Languages
Nicolet
Waukesha West
Whitefish Bay
Milwaukee Riverside N/A
09/05 5:00 PM Game South Milwaukee (AWAY) South Milwaukee N/A
09/07 5:00 PM Game Greenfield (AWAY) Greenfield N/A
09/12 5:00 PM Game Shorewood Brown Deer N/A
09/14 5:00 PM Game Whitnall Brown Deer N/A
09/19 5:00 PM Game Cudahy (AWAY) Cudahy N/A
09/26 5:00 PM Game Greendale Brown Deer N/A
10/09 5:45 PM Game Cristo Rey Jesuit (AWAY) Cristo Rey Jesuit N/A

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result