TODAY 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Crusaders 0-0
Warriors 0-0
Sep 21st 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Crusaders 0-0
Suns 0-0
Sep 22nd 6:00 PM CT
BOYS VOLLEYBALL
Crusaders 0-0
Galloping Ghosts 0-0
Sep 22nd 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Crusaders 0-0
Suns 0-0
Sep 25th 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Lasers 0-0
Crusaders 0-0

 

Catholic Memorial Crusaders Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/29 1:00 PM Game Pius XI Catholic Memorial

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/29 11:00 AM Game Pius XI Catholic Memorial
10/05 4:30 PM Quad Pewaukee
Catholic Memorial
The Prairie School
Nicolet
Pewaukee
10/06 11:00 AM Quad Pewaukee
Catholic Memorial
Pewaukee

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/29 7:00 PM Game Marquette University Catholic Memorial N/A
09/01 8:30 AM Invitational Kettle Moraine
Catholic Memorial
Kettle Moraine N/A
09/05 7:00 PM Match Waukesha South (AWAY) Waukesha South N/A
09/12 7:00 PM Match Arrowhead Catholic Memorial N/A
09/19 7:00 PM Match Kettle Moraine (AWAY) Kettle Moraine N/A
09/26 7:00 PM Match Mukwonago (AWAY) Mukwonago
10/03 7:00 PM Match Muskego Catholic Memorial
10/10 7:00 PM Match Waukesha West (AWAY) Waukesha West
10/11 7:00 PM Match Brookfield East (AWAY) Brookfield East

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/29 5:30 PM Game Marquette University Catholic Memorial N/A
09/05 5:30 PM Match Waukesha South (AWAY) Waukesha South N/A
09/12 5:30 PM Match Arrowhead Catholic Memorial N/A
09/15 8:00 AM Tournament Marquette University
Catholic Memorial
Marquette University N/A
09/17 5:30 PM Quad Arrowhead
Catholic Memorial
Kenosha Tremper
Mukwonago
Arrowhead N/A
09/19 5:30 PM Match Kettle Moraine (AWAY) Kettle Moraine N/A
09/22 9:00 AM Invitational Waukesha West
Catholic Memorial
Wauwatosa East
Eastbrook Academy
Franklin
Heritage Christian
Homestead
Kettle Moraine
Marquette University
Menomonee Falls
Mukwonago
Muskego
New Berlin Eisenhower
Waukesha West
09/22 9:00 AM Invitational Kaukauna
Catholic Memorial
Kaukauna
09/24 5:30 PM Quad Arrowhead
Catholic Memorial
Germantown
Pius XI
Arrowhead
09/26 5:30 PM Match Mukwonago (AWAY) Mukwonago
10/03 5:30 PM Match Muskego Catholic Memorial
10/10 5:30 PM Match Waukesha West (AWAY) Waukesha West
10/11 5:30 PM Match Brookfield East (AWAY) Brookfield East
10/13 8:30 AM Invitational Fort Atkinson
Catholic Memorial
Fort Atkinson

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/30 7:00 PM Match Waukesha South Catholic Memorial N/A
09/08 8:30 AM Invitational Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Catholic Memorial
Madison Edgewood
Germantown
Homestead
Lakeside Lutheran
Racine Saint Catherines
Union Grove
West Bend East
Wisconsin Heights
Wisconsin Lutheran
Xavier
Kettle Moraine Lutheran N/A
09/11 7:00 PM Match Mukwonago (AWAY) Mukwonago N/A
09/18 7:00 PM Match Waukesha North Catholic Memorial N/A
09/20 7:00 PM Match Muskego (AWAY) Muskego N/A
09/21 4:00 PM Invitational West Bend East
Catholic Memorial
West Bend East
09/25 7:00 PM Match Kettle Moraine Catholic Memorial
10/02 7:00 PM Match Arrowhead (AWAY) Arrowhead
10/04 7:00 PM Match Oconomowoc Catholic Memorial
10/09 7:00 PM Match Waukesha West (AWAY) Waukesha West

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/23 4:30 PM Quadrangular West Allis Hale
Catholic Memorial
Milwaukee King
Waukesha West
West Allis Hale N/A
08/30 5:30 PM Match Waukesha South Catholic Memorial N/A
09/11 5:30 PM Match Mukwonago (AWAY) Mukwonago N/A
09/12 4:00 PM Invitational Brookfield Central
Catholic Memorial
Brookfield Central N/A
09/15 8:30 AM Tournament Brookfield East
Catholic Memorial
Brookfield East N/A
09/18 5:30 PM Match Waukesha North Catholic Memorial N/A
09/20 5:30 PM Match Muskego (AWAY) Muskego N/A
09/25 5:30 PM Match Kettle Moraine Catholic Memorial
10/02 5:30 PM Match Arrowhead (AWAY) Arrowhead
10/04 5:30 PM Match Oconomowoc Catholic Memorial
10/06 8:30 AM Invitational Waupun
Catholic Memorial
Fond du Lac
Kimberly
Oshkosh North
Ripon
Watertown
Xavier
Waupun
10/09 5:30 PM Match Waukesha West (AWAY) Waukesha West
10/13 8:45 AM Match Arrowhead Catholic Memorial

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result