Nov 28th 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Cougars 0-0
Bobcats 0-0
Nov 28th 5:15 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Bears 0-0
Cougars 0-0
Dec 1st 5:30 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Cougars 0-0
Chargers 0-0
Dec 1st 5:15 PM CT
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Rangers 0-0
Cougars 0-0
Dec 2nd 9:00 AM CT
WRESTLING
Cougars 0-0
Red Raiders 0-0

 

Coleman Cougars Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/28 7:15 PM Game Bonduel Coleman
12/01 7:30 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood
12/05 7:00 PM Game Oconto Falls (AWAY) Oconto Falls
12/08 7:15 PM Game Wausaukee Coleman
12/11 7:15 PM Game Suring (AWAY) Suring
12/14 7:15 PM Game Lena Coleman
12/19 7:15 PM Game Gillett (AWAY) Gillett
12/22 6:45 PM Game Florence Coleman
12/29 7:15 PM Game Reedsville (AWAY) Reedsville
01/05 7:15 PM Game Saint Thomas Aquinas (AWAY) Saint Thomas Aquinas
01/09 7:15 PM Game Oneida Nation Coleman
01/11 7:15 PM Game Crivitz Coleman
01/16 7:15 PM Game Niagara Coleman
01/23 7:15 PM Game Wausaukee (AWAY) Wausaukee
01/26 7:15 PM Game Suring Coleman
02/01 7:15 PM Game Lena (AWAY) Lena
02/06 7:15 PM Game Gillett Coleman
02/09 7:15 PM Game Saint Thomas Aquinas Coleman
02/12 7:10 PM Game Laona-Wabeno Coleman
02/15 7:15 PM Game Oneida Nation (AWAY) Oneida Nation
02/19 7:15 PM Game Crivitz (AWAY) Crivitz
02/22 7:15 PM Game Niagara (AWAY) Niagara

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/28 5:45 PM Game Bonduel Coleman
12/01 6:00 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood
12/05 5:45 PM Game Oconto Falls (AWAY) Oconto Falls
12/08 5:45 PM Game Wausaukee Coleman
12/11 5:45 PM Game Suring (AWAY) Suring
12/14 5:45 PM Game Lena Coleman
12/19 5:45 PM Game Gillett (AWAY) Gillett
12/22 5:30 PM Game Florence Coleman
12/29 5:50 PM Game Reedsville (AWAY) Reedsville
01/05 5:45 PM Game Saint Thomas Aquinas (AWAY) Saint Thomas Aquinas
01/09 5:45 PM Game Oneida Nation Coleman
01/11 5:45 PM Game Crivitz Coleman
01/16 5:45 PM Game Niagara Coleman
01/23 5:45 PM Game Wausaukee (AWAY) Wausaukee
01/26 5:45 PM Game Suring Coleman
02/01 5:45 PM Game Lena (AWAY) Lena
02/06 5:45 PM Game Gillett Coleman
02/09 5:45 PM Game Saint Thomas Aquinas Coleman
02/12 5:45 PM Game Laona-Wabeno Coleman
02/15 5:45 PM Game Oneida Nation (AWAY) Oneida Nation
02/19 5:45 PM Game Crivitz (AWAY) Crivitz
02/22 5:45 PM Game Niagara (AWAY) Niagara

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/13 7:00 PM Scrimmage Oconto Falls (AWAY) Oconto Falls N/A
11/14 7:00 PM Game Oconto Coleman N/A
11/28 6:45 PM Game Florence (AWAY) Florence
12/01 7:15 PM Game Wausaukee Coleman
12/04 7:15 PM Game Suring (AWAY) Suring
12/07 7:15 PM Game Lena Coleman
12/12 7:15 PM Game Gillett (AWAY) Gillett
12/15 7:15 PM Game Saint Thomas Aquinas (AWAY) Saint Thomas Aquinas
12/19 7:00 PM Game Bonduel (AWAY) Bonduel
12/21 7:15 PM Game Oneida Nation Coleman
01/04 7:15 PM Game Crivitz Coleman
01/08 7:15 PM Game Niagara Coleman
01/12 6:45 PM Game Three Lakes Coleman
01/18 7:15 PM Game Wausaukee (AWAY) Wausaukee
01/20 3:00 PM Game Gibraltar (AWAY) Gibraltar
01/22 7:15 PM Game Suring Coleman
01/25 7:15 PM Game Lena (AWAY) Lena
01/30 7:15 PM Game Gillett Coleman
02/02 7:15 PM Game Saint Thomas Aquinas Coleman
02/08 7:15 PM Game Oneida Nation (AWAY) Oneida Nation
02/13 7:15 PM Game Crivitz (AWAY) Crivitz
02/16 7:15 PM Game Niagara (AWAY) Niagara

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/13 5:30 PM Scrimmage Oconto Falls (AWAY) Oconto Falls N/A
11/14 5:45 PM Game Oconto Coleman N/A
11/28 5:30 PM Game Florence (AWAY) Florence
12/01 5:45 PM Game Wausaukee Coleman
12/04 5:45 PM Game Suring (AWAY) Suring
12/07 5:45 PM Game Lena Coleman
12/12 5:45 PM Game Gillett (AWAY) Gillett
12/15 5:45 PM Game Saint Thomas Aquinas (AWAY) Saint Thomas Aquinas
12/19 5:45 PM Game Bonduel (AWAY) Bonduel
12/21 5:45 PM Game Oneida Nation Coleman
01/04 5:45 PM Game Crivitz Coleman
01/08 5:45 PM Game Niagara Coleman
01/12 5:30 PM Game Three Lakes Coleman
01/18 5:45 PM Game Wausaukee (AWAY) Wausaukee
01/20 1:30 PM Game Gibraltar (AWAY) Gibraltar
01/22 5:45 PM Game Suring Coleman
01/25 5:45 PM Game Lena (AWAY) Lena
01/30 5:45 PM Game Gillett Coleman
02/02 5:45 PM Game Saint Thomas Aquinas Coleman
02/08 5:45 PM Game Oneida Nation (AWAY) Oneida Nation
02/13 5:45 PM Game Crivitz (AWAY) Crivitz
02/16 5:45 PM Game Niagara (AWAY) Niagara

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/22 4:00 PM Invitational Oconto
Coleman
Peshtigo
Shiocton
Valders
Oconto N/A
08/24 5:00 PM Triangular Wausaukee
Coleman N/A
08/24 5:00 PM Triangular Niagara
Wausaukee
Coleman N/A
08/28 7:00 PM Game Suring (AWAY) Suring N/A
08/31 7:00 PM Match Suring (AWAY) Suring N/A
09/05 7:00 PM Match Crivitz Coleman N/A
09/07 5:00 PM Triangular Gillett
Oneida Nation
Coleman N/A
09/07 5:00 PM Triangular Oneida Nation
Coleman N/A
09/12 7:00 PM Match Gillett (AWAY) Gillett N/A
09/14 7:00 PM Match Niagara Coleman N/A
09/19 7:00 PM Match Lena (AWAY) Lena N/A
09/21 7:00 PM Match Oneida Nation Coleman N/A
09/26 5:00 PM Triangular Lena
Coleman
Saint Thomas Aquinas
Lena N/A
10/03 7:00 PM Match Saint Thomas Aquinas (AWAY) Saint Thomas Aquinas N/A
10/05 7:00 PM Match Wausaukee Coleman N/A
10/12 5:00 PM Triangular Suring
Coleman
Crivitz
Suring N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/24 5:00 PM Triangular Wausaukee
Coleman N/A
08/26 8:00 AM Invitational Gillett
Coleman
Crivitz
Lena
Oconto
Peshtigo
Wausaukee
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Gillett N/A
08/28 5:30 PM Game Suring (AWAY) Suring N/A
08/31 5:30 PM Match Suring (AWAY) Suring N/A
09/05 5:30 PM Match Crivitz Coleman N/A
09/07 5:00 PM Triangular Oneida Nation
Coleman N/A
09/09 8:30 AM Invitational West De Pere
Coleman
Green Bay Southwest
Manitowoc Lutheran
Marinette
Notre Dame
Sheboygan Falls
Wrightstown
West De Pere N/A
09/11 7:00 PM Match Oconto Coleman N/A
09/12 5:30 PM Match Gillett (AWAY) Gillett N/A
09/14 5:30 PM Match Niagara Coleman N/A
09/16 9:00 AM Invitational Crivitz
Coleman
Crandon
Laona-Wabeno
Lena
Menominee Indian
Wausaukee
Crivitz N/A
09/19 5:30 PM Match Lena (AWAY) Lena N/A
09/21 5:30 PM Match Oneida Nation Coleman N/A
09/26 5:00 PM Triangular Lena
Coleman
Lena N/A
10/03 5:30 PM Match Saint Thomas Aquinas (AWAY) Saint Thomas Aquinas N/A
10/05 5:30 PM Match Wausaukee Coleman N/A
10/07 9:00 AM Match West De Pere (AWAY) West De Pere N/A
10/12 5:00 PM Triangular Suring
Coleman
Suring N/A

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/02 9:30 AM Invitational Pulaski
Coleman
Freedom
Hortonville
Mosinee
Rhinelander
Two Rivers
Pulaski
12/02 10:00 AM Invitational Crivitz
Coleman
Hortonville
Marinette
Oshkosh West
Crivitz
12/05 5:30 PM Match Bonduel (AWAY) Bonduel
12/09 10:00 AM Invitational Laona-Wabeno
Coleman
Laona-Wabeno
12/12 6:30 PM Match De Pere Coleman
12/15 5:00 PM Invitational West Allis Central
Coleman
Brookfield Central
Franklin
Grafton
Greenfield
Hamilton
Janesville Craig
Kettle Moraine
Milwaukee Hamilton
Milwaukee Lutheran
New Berlin West
West Allis Central
12/16 9:00 AM Invitational West Allis Central
Coleman
Brookfield Central
Franklin
Grafton
Greenfield
Hamilton
Janesville Craig
Kettle Moraine
Milwaukee Hamilton
Milwaukee Lutheran
New Berlin West
West Allis Central
12/19 6:30 PM Match Green Bay West Coleman
01/05 6:30 PM Match Bay Port Coleman
01/11 6:30 PM Match Oconto Falls (AWAY) Oconto Falls
01/13 8:00 AM Invitational New London
Coleman
New London
01/19 4:30 PM Match Crivitz Coleman
01/23 6:30 PM Match Luxemburg-Casco (AWAY) Luxemburg-Casco
02/02 6:30 PM Match Wrightstown (AWAY) Wrightstown

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
01/20 9:00 AM Invitational Bay Port
Coleman
Bay Port
01/23 6:00 PM Match Luxemburg-Casco (AWAY) Luxemburg-Casco
02/03 9:30 AM Invitational Green Bay Preble
Coleman
Green Bay Preble