TODAY 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Cougars 0-0
Wildcats 0-0
Sep 21st 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Thunderhawks 0-0
Cougars 0-0
Sep 26th 4:30 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Cougars 0-0
Wildcats 0-0
Oct 3rd 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Cougars 0-0
Cavaliers 0-0
Oct 5th 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Rangers 0-0
Cougars 0-0

 

Coleman Cougars Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/22 4:00 PM Invitational Oconto
Coleman
Peshtigo
Shiocton
Valders
Oconto N/A
08/24 5:00 PM Triangular Wausaukee
Coleman N/A
08/24 5:00 PM Triangular Niagara
Wausaukee
Coleman N/A
08/28 6:00 PM Game Suring (AWAY) Suring N/A
08/31 6:00 PM Match Suring (AWAY) Suring N/A
09/05 6:00 PM Match Crivitz Coleman N/A
09/07 5:00 PM Triangular Gillett
Oneida Nation
Coleman N/A
09/07 5:00 PM Triangular Oneida Nation
Coleman N/A
09/12 6:00 PM Match Gillett (AWAY) Gillett N/A
09/14 6:00 PM Match Niagara Coleman N/A
09/19 6:00 PM Match Lena (AWAY) Lena
09/21 6:00 PM Match Oneida Nation Coleman
09/26 5:00 PM Triangular Lena
Coleman
Saint Thomas Aquinas
Lena
10/03 6:00 PM Match Saint Thomas Aquinas (AWAY) Saint Thomas Aquinas
10/05 6:00 PM Match Wausaukee Coleman
10/12 5:00 PM Triangular Suring
Coleman
Crivitz
Suring

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/24 5:00 PM Triangular Wausaukee
Coleman N/A
08/26 8:00 AM Invitational Gillett
Coleman
Crivitz
Lena
Oconto
Peshtigo
Wausaukee
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Gillett N/A
08/28 5:30 PM Game Suring (AWAY) Suring N/A
08/31 5:30 PM Match Suring (AWAY) Suring N/A
09/05 5:30 PM Match Crivitz Coleman N/A
09/07 5:00 PM Triangular Oneida Nation
Coleman N/A
09/09 8:30 AM Invitational West De Pere
Coleman
Green Bay Southwest
Manitowoc Lutheran
Marinette
Notre Dame
Sheboygan Falls
Wrightstown
West De Pere N/A
09/11 7:00 PM Match Oconto Coleman N/A
09/12 5:30 PM Match Gillett (AWAY) Gillett N/A
09/14 5:30 PM Match Niagara Coleman N/A
09/16 9:00 AM Invitational Crivitz
Coleman
Crandon
Laona-Wabeno
Lena
Menominee Indian
Wausaukee
Crivitz N/A
09/19 5:30 PM Match Lena (AWAY) Lena
09/21 5:30 PM Match Oneida Nation Coleman
09/26 5:00 PM Triangular Lena
Coleman
Lena
10/03 5:30 PM Match Saint Thomas Aquinas (AWAY) Saint Thomas Aquinas
10/05 5:30 PM Match Wausaukee Coleman
10/07 9:00 AM Match West De Pere (AWAY) West De Pere
10/12 5:00 PM Triangular Suring
Coleman
Suring

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result