Sep 21st 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Badgers 0-0
Wolverines 0-0
Sep 26th 4:30 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Wolverines 0-0
Badgers 0-0
Sep 30th 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Wolverines 0-0
Titans 0-0
Oct 3rd 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Wolverines 0-0
Wildcats 0-0
Oct 5th 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Thunderhawks 0-0
Wolverines 0-0

 

Crivitz Wolverines Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/22 10:00 AM Invitational Goodman-Pembine
Crivitz N/A
08/22 10:00 AM Invitational Crandon
Goodman-Pembine
Laona-Wabeno
Marinette
Mercer
Oneida Nation
Three Lakes
Crivitz N/A
08/22 10:00 AM Invitational Oneida Nation
Crivitz N/A
08/24 5:00 PM Triangular Gillett
Crivitz
Saint Thomas Aquinas
Gillett N/A
08/25 9:00 AM Tournament Hilbert
Crivitz
Hilbert N/A
08/29 6:00 PM Game Wausaukee Crivitz N/A
09/05 6:00 PM Match Coleman (AWAY) Coleman N/A
09/07 5:00 PM Triangular Lena
Wausaukee
Crivitz N/A
09/12 6:00 PM Game Suring Crivitz N/A
09/16 9:00 PM Tournament Berlin
Crivitz
Berlin N/A
09/19 6:00 PM Game Gillett (AWAY) Gillett N/A
09/21 6:00 PM Game Niagara Crivitz
09/26 5:00 PM Triangular Niagara
Crivitz
Oneida Nation
Niagara
09/30 8:30 AM Invitational UW Oshkosh
Crivitz
UW Oshkosh
10/03 6:00 PM Match Lena (AWAY) Lena
10/05 6:00 PM Game Oneida Nation Crivitz
10/10 6:00 PM Game Saint Thomas Aquinas (AWAY) Saint Thomas Aquinas

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/24 5:00 PM Triangular Gillett
Crivitz
Gillett N/A
08/26 8:00 AM Invitational Gillett
Crivitz
Gillett N/A
08/29 5:30 PM Game Wausaukee Crivitz N/A
09/05 5:30 PM Match Coleman (AWAY) Coleman N/A
09/07 5:00 PM Triangular Wausaukee
Crivitz N/A
09/09 9:00 AM Tournament Laona-Wabeno
Crivitz
Elcho
Three Lakes
White Lake
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Lakeland
Crandon
Laona-Wabeno N/A
09/12 5:30 PM Game Suring Crivitz N/A
09/16 9:00 AM Invitational Coleman
Crandon
Laona-Wabeno
Lena
Menominee Indian
Wausaukee
Crivitz N/A
09/19 5:30 PM Game Gillett (AWAY) Gillett N/A
09/21 5:30 PM Game Niagara Crivitz
09/26 5:00 PM Triangular Niagara
Crivitz
Niagara
09/30 8:30 AM Invitational UW Oshkosh
Crivitz
UW Oshkosh
10/03 5:30 PM Match Lena (AWAY) Lena
10/05 5:30 PM Game Oneida Nation Crivitz
10/12 5:00 PM Triangular Suring
Crivitz
Suring

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result