Eau Claire North Huskies Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/23 4:30 PM Quad Wausau East
Eau Claire North
Wausau East N/A

VARSITY JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/08 10:00 AM Invitational Arrowhead
Auburndale
Baldwin-Woodville
Blair-Taylor
Bloomer
Cameron
Cochrane-Fountain City
Durand
Eau Claire Memorial
Ellsworth
Ladysmith
Cadott
Coleman
Nekoosa
Eau Claire North N/A
12/08 10:00 AM Invitational Nekoosa
Eau Claire North N/A
12/15 10:00 AM Tournament Auburndale
Eau Claire North
Black River Falls
Sun Prairie
Abbotsford
Manawa
Necedah
Royall
Thorp
Tri-County
Cornell
La Crosse Logan
Auburndale N/A
01/19 9:00 AM Invitational Sparta
Eau Claire North
Sparta N/A

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result