Sep 22nd 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Pirates 0-0
Lions 0-0
Sep 25th 5:30 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Vikings 0-0
Pirates 0-0
Sep 29th 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Pirates 0-0
Crusaders 0-0
Oct 2nd 5:30 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Pirates 0-0
Bulldogs 0-0
Oct 4th 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Pirates 0-0
Trojans 0-0

 

Fall River Pirates Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/28 9:00 AM Invitational Green Bay Preble
Fall River
Green Bay West
Mercer
Shawano
Shiocton
Southern Door
Winneconne
Green Bay Preble N/A
08/30 7:30 PM Match Cambria-Friesland Fall River N/A
09/01 8:00 AM Invitational Lourdes Academy
Fall River
Lourdes Academy N/A
09/04 7:30 PM Match Green Lake Fall River N/A
09/11 7:30 PM Match Randolph (AWAY) Randolph N/A
09/13 7:30 PM Match Markesan Fall River N/A
09/15 8:00 AM Tournament University School
Adams-Friendship
Edgar
Dodgeland
Valley Christian
Williams Bay
Westfield
Abundant Life
Fall River N/A
09/15 8:00 AM Tournament Westfield
Fall River N/A
09/18 7:30 PM Match Abundant Life (AWAY) Abundant Life N/A
09/20 7:30 PM Match Montello (AWAY) Montello N/A
09/25 7:30 PM Match Rio Fall River
10/02 7:30 PM Match Pardeeville (AWAY) Pardeeville

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/20 10:00 AM Scrimmage Jefferson Fall River N/A
08/30 6:00 PM Match Cambria-Friesland Fall River N/A
09/04 6:00 PM Match Green Lake Fall River N/A
09/08 8:00 AM Tournament Abundant Life
Cambria-Friesland
Columbus
Hustisford
Marshall
Mayville
Mount Horeb
Waterloo
Fall River N/A
09/11 6:00 PM Match Randolph (AWAY) Randolph N/A
09/13 6:00 PM Match Markesan Fall River N/A
09/17 5:00 PM Quad Cambria-Friesland
Fall River
Montello
Pardeeville
Cambria-Friesland N/A
09/18 6:00 PM Match Abundant Life (AWAY) Abundant Life N/A
09/20 6:00 PM Match Montello (AWAY) Montello N/A
09/24 5:00 PM Quad Pardeeville
Fall River
Markesan
Rio
Pardeeville
09/25 6:00 PM Match Rio Fall River
10/02 6:00 PM Match Pardeeville (AWAY) Pardeeville
10/04 5:00 PM Quad Dodgeland
Fall River
Parkview
Randolph
Dodgeland

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result