Sep 25th 5:30 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Chiefs 0-0
Thunderbirds 0-0
Sep 27th 5:30 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Thunderbirds 0-0
Bears 0-0
Oct 6th 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Thunderbirds 0-0
Bears 0-0
Oct 8th 4:30 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Thunderbirds 0-0
Bulldogs 0-0
Oct 11th 5:30 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Thunderbirds 0-0
Hornets 0-0

 

Iola-Scandinavia Thunderbirds Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/21 5:00 PM Invitational Winneconne
Iola-Scandinavia
Winneconne N/A
08/23 7:30 PM Match Assumption Iola-Scandinavia N/A
08/30 4:30 PM Tournament Almond-Bancroft
Iola-Scandinavia
Manawa
Marion
Almond-Bancroft N/A
09/06 7:30 PM Match Wild Rose Iola-Scandinavia N/A
09/08 9:00 AM Tournament Auburndale
Iola-Scandinavia
Auburndale N/A
09/11 7:00 PM Match Menominee Indian Iola-Scandinavia N/A
09/13 7:30 PM Match Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood N/A
09/15 9:00 AM Invitational Fox Valley Lutheran
Iola-Scandinavia
Menasha
New Holstein
New London
Winnebago Lutheran
Fox Valley Lutheran N/A
09/18 7:30 PM Match Amherst Iola-Scandinavia N/A
09/20 7:30 PM Match Weyauwega-Fremont (AWAY) Weyauwega-Fremont N/A
09/25 7:30 PM Match Shiocton Iola-Scandinavia
09/27 7:30 PM Match Bonduel (AWAY) Bonduel
10/06 9:00 AM Tournament Bonduel
Iola-Scandinavia
Bonduel
10/08 7:00 PM Game New London (AWAY) New London
10/11 7:30 PM Match Rosholt (AWAY) Rosholt

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/21 5:00 PM Invitational Winneconne
Iola-Scandinavia
Winneconne N/A
08/23 6:00 PM Match Assumption Iola-Scandinavia N/A
08/23 5:00 PM Triangular Assumption
Iola-Scandinavia N/A
08/30 5:00 PM Quad Pacelli
Amherst
Manawa
Iola-Scandinavia N/A
09/06 6:00 PM Match Wild Rose Iola-Scandinavia N/A
09/08 9:00 AM Tournament Bowler
Iola-Scandinavia
Bowler N/A
09/11 5:30 PM Match Menominee Indian Iola-Scandinavia N/A
09/13 6:00 PM Match Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood N/A
09/18 6:00 PM Match Amherst Iola-Scandinavia N/A
09/20 6:00 PM Match Weyauwega-Fremont (AWAY) Weyauwega-Fremont N/A
09/22 9:00 AM Invitational Weyauwega-Fremont
Iola-Scandinavia
Weyauwega-Fremont
09/25 6:00 PM Match Shiocton Iola-Scandinavia
09/27 6:00 PM Match Bonduel (AWAY) Bonduel
09/29 9:30 AM Quad Shiocton
Tigerton
Tri-County
Iola-Scandinavia
10/08 5:00 PM Game New London (AWAY) New London
10/11 6:00 PM Match Rosholt (AWAY) Rosholt

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result