Dec 2nd 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Rockets 0-0
Papermakers 0-0
Dec 2nd 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Indians 0-0
Papermakers 0-0
Dec 2nd 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Bluejays 0-0
Papermakers 0-0
Dec 2nd 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Jaguars 0-0
Papermakers 0-0
Dec 2nd 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Cardinals 0-0
Papermakers 0-0

 

Kimberly Papermakers Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/21 7:00 PM Scrimmage Waupun Kimberly N/A
12/29 7:00 PM Game Bay Port (AWAY) Bay Port
12/30 4:00 PM Game De Pere (AWAY) De Pere
01/04 7:30 PM Game West De Pere Kimberly

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/21 5:30 PM Scrimmage Waupun Kimberly N/A
01/04 6:00 PM Game West De Pere Kimberly

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/09 8:00 AM Invitational New Berlin West
Kimberly
New Berlin West N/A
09/19 7:00 PM Match Notre Dame Kimberly N/A

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/09 7:00 AM Invitational Kettle Moraine
Kimberly
Kettle Moraine N/A
09/16 9:00 AM Invitational Burlington
Kimberly
Burlington N/A
09/19 5:30 PM Match Notre Dame Kimberly N/A
09/23 9:00 AM Invitational Kaukauna
Kimberly
Kaukauna N/A
09/30 8:30 AM Invitational Notre Dame
Kimberly
Notre Dame N/A
10/14 9:00 AM Invitational Appleton East
Appleton West
Fond du Lac
Germantown
Greenfield
Kaukauna
Marquette University
Mukwonago
Neenah
Notre Dame
Waukesha North
Waukesha West
Waukesha South
Kimberly N/A

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/11 9:30 AM Scrimmage Notre Dame Kimberly N/A
11/18 3:00 PM Game Pius XI (AWAY) Pius XI N/A
12/12 7:30 PM Game Seymour Kimberly

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/18 1:15 PM Game Pius XI (AWAY) Pius XI N/A
12/12 6:00 PM Game Seymour Kimberly

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/25 12:00 PM Invitational Homestead
Kimberly
Homestead N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/23 9:00 AM Invitational Watertown
Kimberly
Watertown N/A
09/30 8:00 AM Invitational Appleton East
Appleton North
Appleton West
Ashwaubenon
Denmark
Fox Valley Lutheran
Little Chute
Oshkosh West
Xavier
Kimberly N/A
10/07 8:30 AM Invitational Waupun
Kimberly
Waupun N/A

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/02 8:00 AM Invitational Merrill
Kimberly
12/02 8:00 AM Invitational Appleton North
Neenah
Sun Prairie
Ashwaubenon
Berlin
Dodgeland
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
Greenfield
Kewaunee
Oakfield
Sturgeon Bay
Grafton
Manitowoc Lincoln
Merrill
Kimberly
12/02 8:00 AM Invitational Neenah
Kimberly

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/01 4:00 PM Invitational Appleton West
Kaukauna
Appleton North
Fond du Lac
Oshkosh North
Appleton East
Menasha
West De Pere
Valders
Little Chute
Luxemburg-Casco
Kimberly