Dec 8th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Knights 0-0
Falcons 0-0
Dec 28th 9:00 AM CT
WRESTLING
Cardinals 0-0
Knights 0-0
Dec 28th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Chargers 0-0
Knights 0-0
Dec 28th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Cougars 0-0
Knights 0-0
Dec 28th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Orioles 0-0
Knights 0-0

 

Lourdes Academy Knights Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/29 3:30 PM Game Ripon (AWAY) Ripon

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/17 5:45 PM Game Ripon (AWAY) Ripon

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/01 8:00 AM Invitational Whitewater
Berlin
Dominican
Columbus
Fall River
Gibraltar
Manitowoc Lincoln
Manitowoc Lutheran
Mayville
Oconto
Pulaski
Sheboygan South
Lourdes Academy N/A
09/01 8:00 AM Invitational Columbus
Lourdes Academy N/A
09/04 7:30 PM Match Oakfield Lourdes Academy N/A
09/06 7:30 PM Match Dodgeland (AWAY) Dodgeland N/A
09/13 7:30 PM Match Horicon Lourdes Academy N/A
09/18 7:30 PM Match Wayland Academy (AWAY) Wayland Academy N/A
09/20 7:30 PM Match Central Wisconsin Christian (AWAY) Central Wisconsin Christian N/A
09/25 7:30 PM Match Valley Christian Lourdes Academy N/A
09/27 7:30 PM Match Hustisford (AWAY) Hustisford N/A
10/09 7:30 PM Game Amherst Lourdes Academy N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/22 4:00 PM Invitational Berlin
Ripon
Gibraltar
Saint Marys Springs
Lourdes Academy N/A
09/04 6:00 PM Match Oakfield Lourdes Academy N/A
09/06 6:00 PM Match Dodgeland (AWAY) Dodgeland N/A
09/13 6:00 PM Match Horicon Lourdes Academy N/A
09/17 5:00 PM Quad Oakfield
Valley Christian
Wayland Academy
Lourdes Academy N/A
09/18 6:00 PM Match Wayland Academy (AWAY) Wayland Academy N/A
09/20 6:00 PM Match Central Wisconsin Christian (AWAY) Central Wisconsin Christian N/A
09/24 5:00 PM Quad Central Wisconsin Christian
Lourdes Academy
Central Wisconsin Christian N/A
09/25 6:00 PM Match Valley Christian Lourdes Academy N/A
09/27 6:00 PM Match Hustisford (AWAY) Hustisford N/A
10/09 6:00 PM Game Amherst Lourdes Academy N/A

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/28 9:30 AM Invitational Chippewa Falls
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Hartford
Watertown
West Bend West
Racine Park
Tomahawk
Fond du Lac
Oshkosh North
Neenah
Menasha
Antigo
Mosinee
Coleman
Lourdes Academy
12/28 9:30 AM Invitational Mosinee
Lourdes Academy
12/29 9:30 AM Invitational Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Coleman
Lourdes Academy
12/29 8:00 AM Invitational Coleman
Lourdes Academy

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result