Sep 21st 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Vikings 0-0
Crusaders 0-0
Sep 23rd 8:00 AM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Crusaders 0-0
Vikings 0-0
Sep 28th 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Crusaders 0-0
Red Hawks 0-0
Sep 30th 7:30 AM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Blugolds 0-0
Crusaders 0-0
Sep 30th 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Warriors 0-0
Crusaders 0-0

 

Madison Edgewood Crusaders Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/24 6:00 PM Match Oregon Madison Edgewood N/A
08/25 10:00 AM Invitational Sun Prairie
Madison Edgewood
Sun Prairie N/A
08/31 6:00 PM Match Fort Atkinson (AWAY) Fort Atkinson N/A
09/05 6:00 PM Match Verona (AWAY) Verona N/A
09/07 6:00 PM Match Waunakee (AWAY) Waunakee N/A
09/07 6:00 PM Match Monroe Madison Edgewood N/A
09/09 8:00 AM Invitational Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Madison Edgewood
Wisconsin Heights
Wisconsin Lutheran
West Bend East
Racine Saint Catherines
Union Grove
Germantown
Lakeside Lutheran
Catholic Memorial
Xavier
Waupun
Homestead
Kettle Moraine Lutheran N/A
09/14 6:00 PM Match Monona Grove (AWAY) Monona Grove N/A
09/16 8:00 AM Invitational Middleton
Madison Edgewood
Middleton N/A
09/21 6:00 PM Match Stoughton Madison Edgewood
09/23 8:30 AM Invitational Mount Horeb
Madison Edgewood
Delavan-Darien
Madison East
Monona Grove
Randolph
Mount Horeb
09/28 6:00 PM Match Milton (AWAY) Milton
09/30 8:00 AM Invitational Aquinas
Beaver Dam
Madison La Follette
Madison Memorial
Mount Horeb
Platteville
Waunakee
Waupun
Madison Edgewood
09/30 8:00 AM Invitational Waupun
Madison Edgewood
10/03 6:00 PM Game Madison Memorial (AWAY) Madison Memorial
10/05 6:00 PM Match Verona (AWAY) Verona
10/05 6:00 PM Match Watertown (AWAY) Watertown
10/12 6:00 PM Match Sauk Prairie Madison Edgewood

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/24 5:30 PM Match Oregon Madison Edgewood N/A
08/31 5:30 PM Match Fort Atkinson (AWAY) Fort Atkinson N/A
09/05 5:00 PM Match Verona (AWAY) Verona N/A
09/07 5:30 PM Match Monroe Madison Edgewood N/A
09/07 5:30 PM Match Waunakee (AWAY) Waunakee N/A
09/12 5:30 PM Quad Fort Atkinson
Madison Edgewood
Fort Atkinson N/A
09/14 5:30 PM Match Monona Grove (AWAY) Monona Grove N/A
09/21 5:30 PM Match Stoughton Madison Edgewood
09/23 9:00 AM Invitational Watertown
Madison Edgewood
Arrowhead
Beaver Dam
Kimberly
Lakeside Lutheran
Waterloo
Waukesha West
Watertown
09/26 5:30 PM Quad Waunakee
Madison Edgewood
Waunakee
09/28 5:30 PM Match Milton (AWAY) Milton
10/03 5:00 PM Game Madison Memorial (AWAY) Madison Memorial
10/05 5:00 PM Match Verona (AWAY) Verona
10/05 5:30 PM Match Watertown (AWAY) Watertown
10/12 5:30 PM Match Sauk Prairie Madison Edgewood
10/14 8:00 AM Tournament Stoughton
Madison Edgewood
Fort Atkinson
Milton
Monona Grove
Monroe
Oregon
Watertown
Stoughton

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result