Jan 24th 6:30 PM CT
WRESTLING
Penguins 0-0
Eagles 0-0
Jan 25th 5:30 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Eagles 0-0
Chargers 0-0
Feb 15th 5:30 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Eagles 0-0
Bears 0-0

 

Menominee Indian Eagles Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/18 7:00 PM Match Pittsville (AWAY) Pittsville N/A
01/04 7:30 PM Game Gresham Menominee Indian N/A
01/25 6:00 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood
02/15 6:00 PM Game Bonduel (AWAY) Bonduel

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
01/04 6:00 PM Game Gresham Menominee Indian N/A
01/11 7:30 PM Game Bonduel (AWAY) Bonduel N/A
01/19 10:30 AM Quad Bonduel
Menominee Indian
Bonduel N/A

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/27 7:30 PM Game Gresham (AWAY) Gresham N/A
12/11 7:30 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood N/A
12/27 2:30 PM Tournament Gillett
Menominee Indian
Oconto
Marion
Gillett N/A
12/28 2:30 PM Tournament Gillett
Menominee Indian
Oconto
Marion
Gillett N/A
01/11 7:30 PM Game Bonduel (AWAY) Bonduel N/A

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/27 6:00 PM Game Gresham (AWAY) Gresham N/A
12/11 6:00 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood N/A
12/20 7:00 PM Match Pittsville (AWAY) Pittsville N/A
12/27 2:30 PM Tournament Gillett
Menominee Indian
Gillett N/A
12/28 2:30 PM Tournament Gillett
Menominee Indian
Gillett N/A
01/11 6:00 PM Game Bonduel (AWAY) Bonduel N/A
01/25 7:30 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood
02/15 7:30 PM Game Bonduel (AWAY) Bonduel

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/21 4:00 PM Triangular Phelps
Menominee Indian N/A
08/24 4:00 PM Invitational Marion
Menominee Indian
Tigerton
Tri-County
White Lake
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
Tigerton
Tri-County
White Lake
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
Marion N/A
08/28 7:00 PM Match Oneida Nation (AWAY) Oneida Nation N/A
09/04 7:00 PM Match Elcho Menominee Indian N/A
09/06 5:00 PM Triangular Tigerton
Menominee Indian
Rosholt
Tigerton N/A
09/11 7:00 PM Match Iola-Scandinavia (AWAY) Iola-Scandinavia N/A
09/13 7:30 PM Match Bowler Menominee Indian N/A
09/18 7:30 PM Match Wittenberg-Birnamwood Menominee Indian N/A
09/20 7:00 PM Match Amherst (AWAY) Amherst N/A
09/25 7:00 PM Match Weyauwega-Fremont Menominee Indian N/A
09/27 7:30 PM Match Shiocton (AWAY) Shiocton N/A
10/02 7:30 PM Match Bonduel Menominee Indian N/A
10/04 7:30 PM Match Marion (AWAY) Marion N/A
10/06 9:00 AM Tournament Bonduel
Menominee Indian
Bonduel N/A
10/09 7:30 PM Match Tigerton (AWAY) Tigerton N/A
10/11 7:00 PM Match Wisconsin Valley Lutheran (AWAY) Wisconsin Valley Lutheran N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/21 4:00 PM Match Gresham Menominee Indian N/A
08/21 4:00 PM Triangular Phelps
Menominee Indian N/A
08/24 4:00 PM Invitational Marion
Menominee Indian
Marion N/A
08/28 5:30 PM Match Oneida Nation (AWAY) Oneida Nation N/A
09/04 5:30 PM Match Elcho Menominee Indian N/A
09/06 5:00 PM Triangular Tigerton
Menominee Indian
Tigerton N/A
09/08 9:00 AM Tournament Bowler
Menominee Indian
Bowler N/A
09/11 5:30 PM Match Iola-Scandinavia (AWAY) Iola-Scandinavia N/A
09/13 6:00 PM Match Bowler Menominee Indian N/A
09/17 5:30 PM Triangular Wolf River Lutheran
Menominee Indian
Wolf River Lutheran N/A
09/18 6:00 PM Match Wittenberg-Birnamwood Menominee Indian N/A
09/20 5:30 PM Match Amherst (AWAY) Amherst N/A
09/25 5:30 PM Match Weyauwega-Fremont Menominee Indian N/A
09/27 6:00 PM Match Shiocton (AWAY) Shiocton N/A
10/02 6:00 PM Match Bonduel Menominee Indian N/A
10/09 6:00 PM Match Tigerton (AWAY) Tigerton N/A
10/11 5:30 PM Match Wisconsin Valley Lutheran (AWAY) Wisconsin Valley Lutheran N/A

VARSITY JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/13 7:00 PM Match Wittenberg-Birnamwood Menominee Indian N/A
01/24 7:00 PM Match Tri-County Menominee Indian

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result