Nov 23rd 6:00 PM CT
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Knights 0-0
Lancers 0-0
Nov 29th 5:00 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Lions 0-0
Knights 0-0
Dec 8th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Knights 0-0
Hilltoppers 0-0
Dec 15th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Knights 0-0
Cardinals 0-0
Jan 4th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Knights 0-0
Pirates 0-0

 

Oak Creek Knights Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/29 7:00 PM Game New Berlin Eisenhower Oak Creek

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/29 5:30 PM Game New Berlin Eisenhower Oak Creek
01/19 11:00 AM Tournament Brookfield Central
Oak Creek
Brookfield Central

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/23 6:00 PM Game New Berlin Eisenhower (AWAY) New Berlin Eisenhower N/A
08/25 5:00 PM Game Greendale Oak Creek N/A
09/01 11:00 AM Match South Milwaukee (AWAY) South Milwaukee N/A

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/23 4:30 PM Game New Berlin Eisenhower (AWAY) New Berlin Eisenhower N/A
08/25 3:00 PM Game Greendale Oak Creek N/A
09/01 9:00 AM Match South Milwaukee (AWAY) South Milwaukee N/A

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/01 8:30 AM Tournament South Milwaukee
Oak Creek
Racine Case
Racine Horlick
Union Grove
Waukesha North
Waukesha South
Waukesha West
Whitefish Bay
Wilmot
South Milwaukee N/A
09/17 7:00 PM Game Waukesha North (AWAY) Waukesha North N/A
09/29 8:30 AM Invitational Indian Trail
Oak Creek
Indian Trail N/A
10/15 6:30 PM Match South Milwaukee Oak Creek N/A

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/17 5:30 PM Game Waukesha North (AWAY) Waukesha North N/A
09/22 9:00 AM Tournament Kenosha Bradford
Kenosha Tremper
South Milwaukee
Racine Saint Catherines
Cedarburg
Madison West
Brookfield Central
Greendale
Greenfield
Menomonee Falls
West Allis Hale
Oak Creek N/A
10/13 8:30 AM Invitational Fort Atkinson
Oak Creek
Fort Atkinson N/A
10/15 5:00 PM Match South Milwaukee Oak Creek N/A

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/16 7:00 PM Game Arrowhead (AWAY) Arrowhead N/A

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/16 5:15 PM Game Arrowhead (AWAY) Arrowhead N/A

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/01 8:00 AM Invite New Berlin West
Oak Creek
New Berlin West N/A
10/04 6:30 PM Match South Milwaukee Oak Creek N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/27 5:00 PM Tournament Kenosha Tremper
Muskego
South Milwaukee
Kettle Moraine
Waukesha South
Indian Trail
Wilmot
Milwaukee Lutheran
Pius XI
Whitnall
Oak Creek N/A
10/04 5:00 PM Match South Milwaukee Oak Creek N/A

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result