Nov 20th 5:15 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Green Devils 0-0
Spartans 0-0
Nov 29th 6:45 PM CT
WRESTLING
Golden Eagles 0-0
Spartans 0-0
Dec 8th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Spartans 0-0
Pirates 0-0
Dec 11th 6:30 PM CT
WRESTLING
Golden Eagles 0-0
Spartans 0-0
Jan 5th 8:30 AM CT
WRESTLING
Spartans 0-0
Flying Arrows 0-0

 

Sparta Spartans Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/20 7:15 PM Game Adams-Friendship Sparta

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/20 5:45 PM Game Adams-Friendship Sparta

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
01/14 7:00 PM Game Westfield (AWAY) Westfield

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
01/14 5:30 PM Game Westfield (AWAY) Westfield

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/22 12:00 PM Invitational Onalaska
Sparta
Onalaska N/A
09/08 9:00 AM Invitational Black River Falls
Cashton
Edgar
Fall Creek
Mauston
North Crawford
Reedsburg
Wonewoc-Center
Sparta N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/15 9:00 AM Invitational La Crosse Logan
Coulee Christian
La Farge
Marshfield
Tomah
Sparta N/A

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/29 7:15 PM Match Fennimore Sparta
12/08 9:15 AM Invitational Bay Port
Sparta
Bay Port
12/11 7:00 PM Match Fennimore Sparta
01/05 9:00 AM Invitational Lancaster
Sparta
Boscobel
Brodhead
Cuba City
Darlington
New Glarus
River Ridge
Monticello
Iowa-Grant
Madison West
Lancaster
01/12 8:00 AM Invitational Weston
Sparta
Weston
01/19 9:00 AM Invitational Baraboo
Eau Claire North
Black River Falls
Viroqua
Marshfield
Holmen
DeForest
Mauston
Neillsville
River Ridge
DeSoto
Sparta

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result