Sep 24th 5:00 PM CT
BOYS VOLLEYBALL
Red Raiders 0-0
Wolverines 0-0
Sep 25th 5:00 PM CT
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Racoons 0-0
Wolverines 0-0
Sep 26th 5:00 PM CT
BOYS VOLLEYBALL
Hilltoppers 0-0
Wolverines 0-0
Sep 28th 4:00 PM CT
BOYS SOCCER
Lions 0-0
Wolverines 0-0
Sep 29th 6:00 PM CT
BOYS VOLLEYBALL
Wolverines 0-0
Hawks 0-0

 

Waukesha West Wolverines Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/28 6:30 PM Game New Berlin Eisenhower Waukesha West

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/07 4:30 PM Game Whitnall Waukesha West N/A
09/28 4:30 PM Game New Berlin Eisenhower Waukesha West

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/28 7:30 PM Scrimmage Brookfield Central Waukesha West N/A
08/30 7:30 PM Scrimmage Greenfield Waukesha West N/A
09/01 8:30 AM Tournament South Milwaukee
Waukesha West
South Milwaukee N/A
09/05 7:00 PM Match Muskego Waukesha West N/A
09/12 7:00 PM Match Kettle Moraine (AWAY) Kettle Moraine N/A
09/19 7:00 PM Match Waukesha North (AWAY) Waukesha North N/A
09/24 7:00 PM Game Wauwatosa East Waukesha West
09/26 7:00 PM Match Marquette University Waukesha West
10/03 7:00 PM Match Arrowhead (AWAY) Arrowhead
10/10 7:00 PM Match Catholic Memorial Waukesha West

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/28 6:00 PM Scrimmage Brookfield Central Waukesha West N/A
08/30 6:00 PM Scrimmage Greenfield Waukesha West N/A
09/05 5:30 PM Match Muskego Waukesha West N/A
09/10 4:15 PM Quadrangular Brookfield Central
Waukesha West
Brookfield Central N/A
09/12 5:30 PM Match Kettle Moraine (AWAY) Kettle Moraine N/A
09/15 9:00 AM Invitational Arrowhead
Waukesha West
Arrowhead N/A
09/19 5:30 PM Match Waukesha North (AWAY) Waukesha North N/A
09/22 9:00 AM Invitational Catholic Memorial
Wauwatosa East
Eastbrook Academy
Franklin
Heritage Christian
Homestead
Kettle Moraine
Marquette University
Menomonee Falls
Mukwonago
Muskego
New Berlin Eisenhower
Waukesha West
09/24 5:30 PM Game Wauwatosa East Waukesha West
09/26 5:30 PM Match Marquette University Waukesha West
10/03 5:30 PM Match Arrowhead (AWAY) Arrowhead
10/05 4:30 PM Invitational Muskego
Waukesha West
Muskego
10/10 5:30 PM Match Catholic Memorial Waukesha West
10/13 9:00 AM Invitational Kimberly
Waukesha West
Kimberly

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/21 7:00 PM Game Menomonee Falls Waukesha West N/A
08/22 4:30 PM Quadrangular West Allis Hale
Waukesha West
West Allis Hale N/A
08/30 7:00 PM Match Mukwonago (AWAY) Mukwonago N/A
09/04 7:00 PM Match Waukesha North Waukesha West N/A
09/11 7:00 PM Match Muskego (AWAY) Muskego N/A
09/18 7:00 PM Match Kettle Moraine Waukesha West N/A
09/20 7:00 PM Match Arrowhead (AWAY) Arrowhead N/A
09/25 7:00 PM Match Oconomowoc Waukesha West
10/04 7:00 PM Match Waukesha South (AWAY) Waukesha South
10/09 7:00 PM Match Catholic Memorial Waukesha West

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/21 5:30 PM Game Menomonee Falls Waukesha West N/A
08/23 4:30 PM Quadrangular West Allis Hale
Waukesha West
West Allis Hale N/A
08/24 4:30 PM Invitational Divine Savior
Hamilton
Homestead
Kettle Moraine
Watertown
West Bend East
West Bend West
Waukesha West N/A
08/30 5:30 PM Match Mukwonago (AWAY) Mukwonago N/A
09/04 5:30 PM Match Waukesha North Waukesha West N/A
09/11 5:30 PM Match Muskego (AWAY) Muskego N/A
09/18 5:30 PM Match Kettle Moraine Waukesha West N/A
09/20 5:30 PM Match Arrowhead (AWAY) Arrowhead N/A
09/22 9:00 AM Invitational Watertown
Waukesha West
Watertown
09/22 8:00 AM Invite New Berlin West
Waukesha West
New Berlin West
09/25 5:30 PM Match Oconomowoc Waukesha West
10/01 5:30 PM Match Wittenberg-Birnamwood Waukesha West
10/04 5:30 PM Match Waukesha South (AWAY) Waukesha South
10/06 9:00 AM Invitational Kettle Moraine
Waukesha West
Kettle Moraine
10/09 5:30 PM Match Catholic Memorial Waukesha West

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result