Nov 24th 6:00 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Indians 0-0
Lumberjacks 0-0
Nov 24th 6:00 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Warriors 0-0
Lumberjacks 0-0
Nov 24th 6:00 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Blackhawks 0-0
Lumberjacks 0-0
Nov 29th 5:30 PM CT
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Lumberjacks 0-0
Chargers 0-0
Dec 1st 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Lumberjacks 0-0
Thunder 0-0

 

Wausau East Lumberjacks Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/24 5:00 PM Tournament Mosinee
Wausau East

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/24 3:00 PM Tournament Wausau West
Mosinee
Port Edwards
Wausau East

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/29 7:30 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/29 6:00 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/23 4:30 PM Quad Eau Claire North
Nekoosa
Newman Catholic
Wausau East N/A
08/23 4:30 PM Quad Nekoosa
Wausau East N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/23 4:30 PM Quad Eau Claire North
Wausau East N/A
08/28 4:00 PM Invitational Antigo
Wausau East
Antigo N/A

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
01/12 8:00 AM Invitational Peshtigo
Wausau East
Oshkosh West
Clintonville
Crivitz
Oconto Falls
Sheboygan South
Gillett
Marinette
Peshtigo
01/19 10:00 AM Game Appleton North Wausau East

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result