Dec 28th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Spartans 0-0
Knights 0-0
Jan 3rd 5:30 PM CT
WRESTLING
Owls 0-0
Spartans 0-0
Jan 4th 5:15 PM CT
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Spartans 0-0
Owls 0-0
Jan 4th 5:15 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Owls 0-0
Spartans 0-0
Jan 12th 9:00 AM CT
WRESTLING
Spartans 0-0
Norskies 0-0

 

West Bend West Spartans Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
01/04 7:15 PM Game Slinger West Bend West
02/12 7:15 PM Game Slinger (AWAY) Slinger

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
01/04 5:45 PM Game Slinger West Bend West
02/12 5:45 PM Game Slinger (AWAY) Slinger

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/07 3:00 PM Invitational Baraboo
West Bend West
Waterford
Onalaska
Kimberly
Sauk Prairie
Wauwatosa East
Madison La Follette
Mauston
Middleton
Richland Center
Reedsburg
Baraboo N/A

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/10 10:30 AM Scrimmage Berlin (AWAY) Berlin N/A
01/04 7:15 PM Game Slinger (AWAY) Slinger
02/12 7:15 PM Game Slinger West Bend West

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/10 9:00 AM Scrimmage Berlin (AWAY) Berlin N/A
01/04 5:45 PM Game Slinger (AWAY) Slinger
02/12 5:45 PM Game Slinger West Bend West

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/01 8:00 AM Invite New Berlin West
West Bend West
New Berlin West N/A
09/08 9:00 AM Invitational Brookfield Central
West Bend West
Appleton North
Neenah
Oshkosh West
Cedarburg
Divine Savior
East Troy
Greendale
Menomonee Falls
Mukwonago
Nicolet
Arrowhead
Brookfield East
Brookfield Central N/A
09/14 4:00 PM Invitational Hamilton
West Bend West
Hamilton N/A
10/02 6:30 PM Match Slinger West Bend West N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/24 4:30 PM Invitational Waukesha West
West Bend West
Waukesha West N/A
09/29 8:00 AM Invite Hartford
West Bend West
Hartford N/A
10/02 5:00 PM Match Slinger West Bend West N/A
10/13 9:00 AM Tournament Homestead
West Bend West
Homestead N/A

VARSITY JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/10 9:00 AM Scrimmage Berlin (AWAY) Berlin N/A
12/08 9:15 AM Tournament Sun Prairie
West Bend West
Union Grove
Kettle Moraine
Appleton East
Lodi
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Sauk Prairie
Oregon
Madison West
DeForest
Belmont
Sun Prairie N/A
12/28 9:30 AM Invitational Lourdes Academy
West Bend West
Lourdes Academy
01/03 7:00 PM Meet Slinger West Bend West
01/12 9:30 AM Invitational DeForest
West Bend West
Monona Grove
New Berlin West
Portage
DeForest
01/26 9:30 AM Tournament Deerfield
West Bend West
Deerfield

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result