Tuesday, January 23

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Blue Devils at Eagles 5:40 / 7:15 PM Jefferson Game (JV, Varsity)
Falcons at Bears 6:00 / 7:30 PM Bonduel Game (JV, Varsity)
Chiefs at Trojans 5:40 / 7:15 PM East Troy Game (JV, Varsity)
Mustangs at Wildcats 6:00 / 7:30 PM Gresham Game (JV, Varsity)
Packers at Falcons 5:45 / 7:15 PM Whitnall Game (JV, Varsity)
Warriors at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Pittsville Game (JV, Varsity)
Vikings at Wolverines 5:45 / 7:15 PM Crivitz Game (JV, Varsity)
Wildcats at Blackhawks 6:00 / 7:30 PM Port Edwards Game (JV, Varsity)
Hilltoppers at Hornets 6:00 / 7:30 PM Markesan Game (JV, Varsity)
Cardinals at Penguins 6:00 / 7:30 PM Tri-County Game (JV, Varsity)
Big Red at Crusaders 6:00 / 7:30 PM Central Wisconsin Christian Game (JV, Varsity)
Thunderbirds at Chargers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Wittenberg-Birnamwood Game (JV, Varsity)
Big Red at Crusaders 4:30 / 6:00 PM Central Wisconsin Christian Game (JV, Varsity)
Apaches at Royals 5:45 / 7:15 PM Assumption Game (JV, Varsity)
Tritons at Ships 7:00 PM Manitowoc Lincoln Game (Varsity)
Rockets at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Royall Game (JV, Varsity)
Bluejays at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Palmyra-Eagle Game (JV, Varsity)
Lions at Vikings 8:00 PM New Berlin West Game (Varsity)
Crusaders at Vikings 5:45 / 7:15 PM Stoughton Game (JV, Varsity)
Goslings at Owls 5:45 / 7:15 PM Slinger Game (JV, Varsity)
Blackhawks at Golden Eagles 4:30 PM Fennimore Game (JV, JV2)
Lions at Vikings 6:30 PM New Berlin West Game (Varsity)
Wildcats at Chiefs 5:30 / 7:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Blue Devils at L-Cats 6:00 / 7:30 PM Lake Mills Game (JV, Varsity)
Blue Knights at Eagles 7:30 PM Kenosha Christian Life Game (Varsity)
Wildcats at Chieftains 6:00 / 7:30 PM Potosi Game (JV, Varsity)
Rockets at Greyhounds 5:45 / 7:15 PM Shorewood Game (JV, Varsity)
Cubans at Glarner Knights 6:00 / 7:30 PM New Glarus Game (JV, Varsity)
Warriors at Chargers 5:45 / 7:15 PM Kettle Moraine Lutheran Game (JV, Varsity)
Golden Eagles at Bulldogs 6:00 / 7:30 PM Boscobel Game (JV, Varsity)

Wednesday, January 24

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Bobcats at Lakers 7:30 PM Silver Lake College Game (Varsity)
Lions at Vikings 7:15 PM New Berlin West Game (JV)
Chargers at Spirits 2:00 PM UW Baraboo Game (Varsity)
Lions at Vikings 5:30 PM New Berlin West Game (JV)
Rattlers at Roadrunners 6:00 PM UW Richland Game (Varsity)

Thursday, January 25

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Timberwolves at Golden Eagles 4:30 PM Fennimore Game (JV2)
Cardinals at Panthers 7:00 PM Pittsville Match (Varsity)
Blue Jays at Glarner Knights 6:00 / 7:30 PM New Glarus Game (JV, Varsity)
Braves at Chieftains 6:00 / 7:30 PM Potosi Game (JV, Varsity)
Crimson Tide at Whippets 5:40 / 7:15 PM Whitewater Game (JV, Varsity)
Hustlin' Hawks at Falcons 5:45 PM Whitnall Game (JV)
Redwings at Ships 6:30 PM Manitowoc Lincoln Match (Varsity)
Chiefs at Pioneers 7:00 PM Westfield Match (Varsity)
Green Devils at Papermakers 7:00 PM Nekoosa Match (Varsity)
Tigers at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Royall Game (JV, Varsity)
Knights at Owls 5:45 / 7:15 PM Slinger Game (JV, Varsity)
Green Devils at Royals 7:00 PM Nekoosa Match (Varsity)
Eagles at Chiefs 5:40 / 7:15 PM Big Foot Game (JV, Varsity)
Golden Eagles at Hornets 6:30 / 7:00 PM Wautoma Match (JV, Varsity)
Wolves at Tigers 5:45 / 7:15 PM Ripon Game (JV, Varsity)
Tigers at Wildcats 6:00 / 7:30 PM Gresham Game (JV, Varsity)
Golden Eagles at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Iowa-Grant Game (JV, Varsity)
Cubans at Chieftains 6:00 / 7:30 PM Riverdale Elementary Game (JV, Varsity)
Cardinals at Rockets 7:00 PM New Lisbon Match (Varsity)
Wolverines at Warriors 5:30 / 7:00 PM Muskego Game (JV, Varsity)
Blue Devils at L-Cats 6:00 / 7:30 PM Lake Mills Game (JV, Varsity)
Bulldogs at Hornets 6:00 / 7:15 PM Markesan Game (JV, Varsity)
Knights at Big Red 6:00 / 7:30 PM Wayland Academy Game (JV, Varsity)
Prairie Hawks at Vikings 6:00 / 7:30 PM Parkview Game (JV, Varsity)
Cougars at Trojans 5:40 / 7:15 PM East Troy Game (JV, Varsity)

Friday, January 26

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Wildcats at Glarner Knights 6:00 / 7:30 PM New Glarus Game (JV, Varsity)
Crusaders at Vikings 5:45 / 7:15 PM Stoughton Game (JV, Varsity)
Pointers at Chieftains 6:00 / 7:30 PM Riverdale Elementary Game (JV, Varsity)
Eagles at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Royall Game (JV, Varsity)
Cubans at Golden Eagles 6:00 / 7:30 PM Fennimore Game (JV, Varsity)
Golden Eagles at Papermakers 5:30 / 7:00 PM Nekoosa Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Green Devils at Chiefs 5:30 / 7:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Bulldogs at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Iowa-Grant Game (JV, Varsity)
Hornets at Pioneers 5:30 / 7:00 PM Westfield Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Spartans at Hornets 5:30 PM Markesan Match (Varsity)
Pioneers at Hornets 5:30 / 7:00 PM Wautoma Game (JV2, Varsity)
Chiefs at Green Devils 7:00 PM Adams-Friendship Game (Varsity)
Cardinals at Rockets 6:00 / 7:30 PM New Lisbon Game (JV, Varsity)
Spartans at Whippets 5:40 / 7:15 PM Whitewater Game (JV, Varsity)
Indians at Bears 6:00 / 7:30 PM Bonduel Game (JV, Varsity)
Falcons at Greyhounds 5:45 / 7:15 PM Shorewood Game (JV, Varsity)
Bulldogs at Vikings 6:00 / 7:15 PM Rio Game (JV, Varsity)
Pirates at Lions 5:45 / 7:15 PM New Berlin Eisenhower Game (JV, Varsity)
Indians at Tigers 5:45 / 7:15 PM Ripon Game (JV, Varsity)
Guardians at Vikings 6:00 / 7:15 PM Parkview Game (JV, Varsity)
Pirates at Rockets 6:00 / 7:15 PM Randolph Game (JV, Varsity)
Jaguars at Ships 7:00 PM Manitowoc Lincoln Game (Varsity)
Generals at Warhawks 5:15 / 7:00 PM Arrowhead Game (JV, Varsity)
Wildcats at Royals 5:45 / 7:15 PM Assumption Game (JV, Varsity)
Cougars at Chiefs 5:40 / 7:15 PM Big Foot Game (JV, Varsity)
Eagles at Chargers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Wittenberg-Birnamwood Game (JV, Varsity)
Eagles at Penguins 6:00 / 7:30 PM Tri-County Game (JV, Varsity)
Eagles at Cougars 5:45 / 7:15 PM Coleman Game (JV, Varsity)
Cardinals at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Pittsville Game (JV, Varsity)
Popes at Vikings 5:45 / 7:15 PM New Berlin West Game (JV, Varsity)