Tuesday, September 19

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Green Devils at Pioneers 5:30 / 7:00 PM Westfield Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Vikings at Falcons 5:00 / 6:30 PM Whitnall Game (JV, Varsity)
Golden Eagles at Chiefs 5:30 / 7:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Racoons at Warhawks 5:30 / 7:00 PM Arrowhead Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Cardinals at Eagles 5:00 / 6:30 PM Jefferson Match (JV, Varsity)
Blackshirts at Warriors 5:30 / 7:00 PM Muskego Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Hornets at Papermakers 5:30 / 5:30 PM Nekoosa Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Braves at Chieftains 6:00 / 7:15 PM Potosi Match (JV, Varsity)
Falcons at Rockets 6:00 / 7:30 PM New Lisbon Match (JV, Varsity)
Wildcats at Royals 5:30 / 7:00 PM Assumption Match (JV, Varsity)
Timberwolves at Eagles 5:30 / 6:45 PM Kenosha Christian Life Game (JV, Varsity)
Crimson Tide at Trojans 5:00 / 6:30 PM East Troy Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Eagles at Chargers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Wittenberg-Birnamwood Match (JV, Varsity)
Oaks at Crusaders 6:00 / 7:30 PM Central Wisconsin Christian Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Prairie Hawks at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Palmyra-Eagle Game (JV, Varsity)
Bulldogs at Vikings 5:00 / 6:30 PM New Berlin West Game (JV, Varsity)
Tigers at Wildcats 6:00 / 7:30 PM Gresham Match (JV, Varsity)
Golden Eagles at Chieftains 5:45 / 7:15 PM Riverdale Elementary Match (JV, Varsity)

Wednesday, September 20

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Falcons at Spirits 5:00 PM UW Baraboo Game (Varsity)
Blackshirts at Warriors 5:30 / 7:00 PM Muskego Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Rockets at Greyhounds 5:00 / 6:30 PM Shorewood Game (JV, Varsity)
Buccaneers at Lakers 6:30 PM Silver Lake College Game (Varsity)

Thursday, September 21

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Chiefs at Hornets 5:30 / 5:30 PM Wautoma Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Rockets at Vikings 6:00 / 7:30 PM Rio Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Crimson Tide at Whippets 5:00 / 6:30 PM Whitewater Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Chiefs at Bears 6:00 / 7:30 PM Bonduel Match (JV, Varsity)
Bluejays at Vikings 6:00 / 7:30 PM Parkview Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Eagles at Rockets 6:00 / 6:00 PM New Lisbon Match (JV, Varsity)
Papermakers at Pioneers 5:30 / 7:00 PM Westfield Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Redbirds at Panthers 5:45 / 7:15 PM Iowa-Grant Match (JV, Varsity)
Chieftains at Bulldogs 5:45 / 7:15 PM Boscobel Match (JV, Varsity)
Badgers at Wolverines 5:30 / 7:00 PM Crivitz Game (JV, Varsity)
Thunderhawks at Cougars 5:30 / 7:00 PM Coleman Match (JV, Varsity)
Pirates at Ships 5:15 / 7:00 PM Manitowoc Lincoln Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)

Saturday, September 23

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Tournament - New Berlin West (host) (JV) 8:00 AM New Berlin West New Berlin West, Franklin, Green Bay Preble, Lake Country Lutheran, Muskego, Martin Luther, Delavan-Darien, Union Grove, Slinger, Cedarburg, Divine Savior, Green Bay Preble, Mukwonago, Slinger, Cedarburg, Delavan-Darien, Divine Savior, Green Bay Preble, Lake Country Lutheran, Martin Luther, Mukwonago, Muskego, Nicolet, Pius XI
Tournament - Whitnall (host) (JV) 8:00 AM Whitnall Whitnall, Fort Atkinson, Germantown, Greendale, Mayville, Menomonee Falls
Tournament - Rio (host) (Varsity) 8:00 AM Rio Rio, Abundant Life, Faith Christian, Montello
Quad - Lake Mills (host) (JV, Varsity) 5:15 / 9:00 AM Lake Mills Lake Mills, Wisconsin Lutheran, Lake Mills
Tournament - New Lisbon (host) (Varsity) 9:00 AM New Lisbon New Lisbon, Pittsville, Pardeeville, Riverdale, Riverdale
Invitational - Stoughton (host) (JV) 9:00 AM Stoughton Stoughton, DeForest, Cambridge, McFarland, Milton, Sauk Prairie

Monday, September 25

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Triangular - Central Wisconsin Christian (host) (JV2) 5:00 PM Central Wisconsin Christian Central Wisconsin Christian, Montello, Oakfield
Warriors at Chargers 6:00 PM Wittenberg-Birnamwood Match (JV, JV2)
Quad - Arrowhead (host) (JV) 5:30 PM Arrowhead Arrowhead, Catholic Memorial, Madison East, Wauwatosa East
Blue Bombers at Ships 4:15 PM Manitowoc Lincoln Match (JV2)
Triangular - Palmyra-Eagle (host) (JV) 5:00 PM Palmyra-Eagle Palmyra-Eagle, Parkview, Williams Bay
Buccaneers at Blue Devils 6:00 PM UW Manitowoc Match (Varsity)

Tuesday, September 26

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Vikings at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Palmyra-Eagle Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Popes at Vikings 5:00 / 6:30 PM New Berlin West Game (JV, Varsity)
Quad - Stoughton (host) (JV) 5:30 PM Stoughton Stoughton, Beaver Dam, Fort Atkinson, Mount Horeb
Oaks at Big Red 6:00 / 7:30 PM Wayland Academy Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Whippets at Trojans 5:00 / 6:30 PM East Troy Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Pointers at Panthers 5:45 / 7:15 PM Iowa-Grant Match (JV, Varsity)
Fighting Cardinals at Royals 5:30 / 7:00 PM Assumption Match (JV, Varsity)
Cardinals at Panthers 6:00 / 6:00 PM Royall Match (JV, Varsity)
Papermakers at Green Devils 5:30 / 7:00 PM Adams-Friendship Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Pumas at L-Cats 5:15 / 6:30 PM Lake Mills Match (JV, Varsity)
Indians at Warriors 5:30 / 7:00 PM Muskego Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Wolves at Wildcats 6:00 / 7:30 PM Gresham Match (JV, Varsity)
Lightning at Eagles 5:30 / 6:45 PM Kenosha Christian Life Game (JV, Varsity)
Pioneers at Chiefs 5:30 / 7:00 PM Westfield Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Blackshirts at Warhawks 5:30 / 7:00 PM Arrowhead Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Cougars at Eagles 5:00 / 6:30 PM Jefferson Match (JV, Varsity)
Golden Eagles at Bulldogs 5:45 / 7:15 PM Boscobel Match (JV, Varsity)
Penguins at Blackhawks 6:00 / 7:30 PM Port Edwards Match (JV, Varsity)
Pirates at Glarner Knights 5:15 / 6:30 PM New Glarus Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)

Wednesday, September 27

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Vikings at Greyhounds 5:00 / 6:30 PM Shorewood Game (JV, Varsity)
Wombats at Blue Devils 6:00 PM UW Manitowoc Match (Varsity)

Thursday, September 28

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Silver Eagles at Vikings 5:30 / 7:00 PM Stoughton Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Indians at Chargers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Wittenberg-Birnamwood Match (JV, Varsity)
Warriors at Warhawks 5:30 / 7:00 PM Arrowhead Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Hornets at Ships 5:15 / 7:00 PM Manitowoc Lincoln Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Bulldogs at Chargers 5:30 / 6:45 PM Kettle Moraine Lutheran Game (JV, Varsity)
Panthers at Rockets 6:00 / 7:30 PM New Lisbon Match (JV, Varsity)
Hornets at Green Devils 5:30 / 5:30 PM Adams-Friendship Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Trojans at Big Red 6:00 / 6:00 PM Wayland Academy Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Trojans at Eagles 5:00 / 6:30 PM Jefferson Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Papermakers at Chiefs 5:30 / 7:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Match (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Cubans at Bulldogs 5:45 / 7:15 PM Boscobel Match (JV, Varsity)
Panthers at Chieftains 5:45 / 7:15 PM Riverdale Elementary Match (JV, Varsity)
Warriors at Crusaders 7:00 PM Central Wisconsin Christian Game (Varsity)
Bulldogs at Vikings 6:00 / 7:30 PM Parkview Game (JV, Varsity)
Pirates at Vikings 6:00 / 7:30 PM Rio Game (JV, Varsity)

Friday, September 29

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Cyclones at Spirits 5:00 PM UW Baraboo Game (Varsity)