Central Wisconsin Christian Crusaders

0-0

- VS -

Girls Volleyball

SEPTEMBER 5TH

JV 06:00 PM VARSITY 06:00 PM

Dodgeland Trojans

0-0

Central Wisconsin Christian Crusaders

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
08/22 6:00 PM Deerfield N/A
08/22 6:00 PM Cambria-Friesland N/A
09/05 6:00 PM Dodgeland N/A
09/07 5:30 PM Wayland Academy (AWAY) N/A
09/09 6:00 PM Wautoma (AWAY) N/A
09/09 6:00 PM Wautoma (AWAY) N/A
09/14 5:30 PM Hustisford N/A
09/19 5:30 PM Oakfield N/A
09/21 5:30 PM Lourdes Academy (AWAY)
09/26 5:30 PM Horicon (AWAY)
09/28 6:30 PM Valley Christian
09/30 6:00 PM Williams Bay
09/30 6:00 PM Deerfield
09/30 6:00 PM Fall River
09/30 8:30 AM Amherst
09/30 6:00 PM Living Word Lutheran
09/30 6:00 PM Marshall
09/30 6:00 PM Random Lake
09/30 6:00 PM Westfield
09/30 6:00 PM Williams Bay
10/03 6:00 PM Abundant Life
10/03 6:00 PM Winnebago Lutheran
10/05 5:30 PM Johnson Creek (AWAY)
10/12 4:30 PM Abbotsford
10/12 6:00 PM Rio
10/12 6:00 PM Abbotsford

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
08/22 5:00 PM Deerfield N/A
08/22 5:00 PM Cambria-Friesland N/A
08/28 5:00 PM Oakfield N/A
08/28 5:00 PM Mayville N/A
09/05 6:00 PM Dodgeland N/A
09/07 6:00 PM Wayland Academy (AWAY) N/A
09/09 8:00 AM Wautoma (AWAY) N/A
09/09 8:30 AM Wautoma (AWAY) N/A
09/14 6:00 PM Hustisford N/A
09/18 5:00 PM Green Lake (AWAY) N/A
09/19 6:00 PM Oakfield N/A
09/21 6:00 PM Lourdes Academy (AWAY)
09/25 5:00 PM Montello
09/25 5:00 PM Oakfield
09/26 6:00 PM Horicon (AWAY)
10/03 5:00 PM Winnebago Lutheran
10/03 5:00 PM Abundant Life
10/05 6:00 PM Johnson Creek (AWAY)
10/07 8:30 AM Hustisford
10/07 8:30 AM Johnson Creek
10/07 8:30 AM Lourdes Academy
10/07 8:30 AM Abundant Life
10/07 8:30 AM Horicon
10/07 8:30 AM Princeton
10/07 8:30 AM Cambria-Friesland
10/07 8:30 AM Deerfield
10/07 8:30 AM Dodgeland
10/07 8:30 AM Fall River
10/07 8:30 AM Green Lake
10/07 9:00 AM Sheboygan North (AWAY)
10/12 5:00 PM Abbotsford
10/12 5:00 PM Rio
10/12 5:00 PM Abbotsford

Dodgeland Trojans

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
08/19 7:30 AM Abundant Life N/A
08/22 6:00 PM Green Lake (AWAY) N/A
08/25 6:00 PM Kewaskum (AWAY) N/A
08/26 6:00 PM Belleville (AWAY) N/A
08/29 5:30 PM Deerfield N/A
09/05 6:00 PM Central Wisconsin Christian (AWAY) N/A
09/07 7:00 PM Lourdes Academy (AWAY) N/A
09/09 6:00 PM Eastbrook Academy N/A
09/09 6:00 PM Laconia N/A
09/09 6:00 PM Pardeeville N/A
09/09 6:00 PM Manawa N/A
09/09 6:00 PM Oakfield N/A
09/09 6:00 PM Poynette N/A
09/09 7:30 AM Cambridge N/A
09/14 5:30 PM Oakfield N/A
09/16 6:00 PM Fall River (AWAY) N/A
09/19 7:00 PM Horicon (AWAY) N/A
09/26 5:30 PM Hustisford
09/28 5:30 PM Wayland Academy (AWAY)
10/03 7:00 PM Valley Christian
10/12 5:30 PM Cambria-Friesland (AWAY)

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
08/19 8:00 AM Abundant Life N/A
08/22 5:00 PM Green Lake (AWAY) N/A
08/29 6:00 PM Deerfield N/A
09/05 6:00 PM Central Wisconsin Christian (AWAY) N/A
09/07 7:30 PM Lourdes Academy (AWAY) N/A
09/14 6:00 PM Oakfield N/A
09/18 5:00 PM Deerfield (AWAY) N/A
09/19 7:30 PM Horicon (AWAY) N/A
09/26 6:00 PM Hustisford
09/28 6:00 PM Wayland Academy (AWAY)
09/30 8:00 AM Williams Bay
09/30 8:00 AM Palmyra-Eagle
10/02 5:00 PM Hustisford
10/02 5:00 PM Johnson Creek
10/07 8:30 AM Central Wisconsin Christian (AWAY)
10/10 7:30 PM Abundant Life
10/12 6:00 PM Cambria-Friesland (AWAY)

Copyright © Eye In The Sky Sports 2016