Baraboo Thunderbirds Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
01/09 7:15 PM Game Sauk Prairie (AWAY) Sauk Prairie
02/04 7:00 PM Game Wautoma (AWAY) Wautoma

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
01/09 5:45 PM Game Sauk Prairie (AWAY) Sauk Prairie
02/04 5:30 PM Game Wautoma (AWAY) Wautoma

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
02/01 7:15 PM Game Sauk Prairie (AWAY) Sauk Prairie

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
02/01 5:45 PM Game Sauk Prairie (AWAY) Sauk Prairie

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
10/12 8:00 AM Tournament Sauk Prairie
Baraboo
Beaver Dam
DeForest
Mount Horeb
Portage
Reedsburg
Waunakee
Sauk Prairie N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
02/15 11:00 AM Invitational Platteville
Baraboo
Dodgeville
Monona Grove
Mount Horeb
Prairie du Chien
Reedsburg
River Valley
Sauk Prairie
Southwestern
Cuba City
Benton
Platteville

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/07 9:30 AM Invitational East Troy
Baraboo
Milton
Cedarburg
Green Bay West
Greenfield
Indian Trail
Mukwonago
Oconomowoc
Union Grove
Waterford
East Troy N/A
01/10 7:00 PM Dual Sauk Prairie (AWAY) Sauk Prairie

JV WRESTLING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result