Chequamegon Screaming Eagles Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
01/04 7:15 PM Game Assumption (AWAY) Assumption N/A

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/20 5:00 PM Scrimmage Auburndale (AWAY) Auburndale Tim Anderson Gym N/A
01/18 5:45 PM Game Auburndale Chequamegon N/A

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
01/04 5:45 PM Game Assumption (AWAY) Assumption N/A
01/18 8:45 PM Game Auburndale Chequamegon N/A

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
01/18 7:15 PM Game Auburndale Chequamegon N/A

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/28 7:00 PM Match Wisconsin Valley Lutheran (AWAY) Wisconsin Valley Lutheran N/A
08/30 5:30 PM Match Butternut Chequamegon N/A
08/31 4:45 PM Match Butternut Chequamegon N/A
09/04 7:00 PM Match Phillips (AWAY) Phillips N/A
09/11 7:00 PM Match Rib Lake Chequamegon N/A
09/17 7:00 PM Match Hurley Chequamegon N/A
09/18 7:00 PM Match Abbotsford Chequamegon N/A
09/22 9:00 AM Tournament Phillips
Chequamegon
Phillips N/A
09/25 7:00 PM Match Athens (AWAY) Athens N/A
10/02 7:00 PM Match Prentice (AWAY) Prentice N/A
10/06 8:00 AM Match Hurley (AWAY) Hurley N/A
10/13 10:00 AM Tournament Lakeland
Chequamegon
Hayward
Cadott
Florence
Crandon
Lakeland N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/28 5:30 PM Match Wisconsin Valley Lutheran (AWAY) Wisconsin Valley Lutheran N/A
09/04 5:30 PM Match Phillips (AWAY) Phillips N/A
09/11 5:30 PM Match Rib Lake Chequamegon N/A
09/17 5:30 PM Match Hurley Chequamegon N/A
09/18 5:30 PM Match Abbotsford Chequamegon N/A
09/25 5:30 PM Match Athens (AWAY) Athens N/A
10/02 5:30 PM Match Prentice (AWAY) Prentice N/A
10/13 9:00 AM Tournament Edgar
Chequamegon
Edgar N/A

VARSITY JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/15 9:30 AM Tournament Stratford
Chequamegon
Stratford N/A
01/17 7:00 PM Match Auburndale (AWAY) Auburndale Tim Anderson Gym N/A

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result