Crivitz Wolverines Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/27 9:00 AM Invitational Oneida Nation
Crivitz
08/27 9:00 AM Invitational Coleman
Niagara
Florence
Goodman
Laona-Wabeno
Marinette
Mercer
Oneida Nation
Crivitz
08/27 9:00 AM Invitational Niagara
Crivitz
08/29 4:30 PM Match Gillett (AWAY) Gillett
09/10 7:00 PM Match Oneida Nation Crivitz
09/17 7:00 PM Match Lena (AWAY) Lena
09/19 7:00 PM Match Niagara Crivitz
09/24 7:00 PM Match Gillett (AWAY) Gillett
10/03 6:00 PM Match Niagara Crivitz
10/08 7:00 PM Match Suring Crivitz
10/10 7:00 PM Dual Coleman (AWAY) Coleman
10/15 7:00 PM Match Wausaukee Crivitz
10/17 6:00 PM Match Coleman Crivitz

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/29 4:30 PM Triangular Gillett
Crivitz
Gillett
09/10 5:30 PM Match Oneida Nation Crivitz
09/14 8:00 AM Tournament Gillett
Crivitz
Gillett
09/17 5:30 PM Match Lena (AWAY) Lena
09/19 5:30 PM Match Niagara Crivitz
09/21 9:00 AM Invitational Coleman
Crandon
Kewaunee
Laona-Wabeno
Lena
Oconto
Peshtigo
Wausaukee
Crivitz
09/24 5:30 PM Match Gillett (AWAY) Gillett
10/03 4:30 PM Match Niagara Crivitz
10/08 5:30 PM Match Suring Crivitz
10/10 5:30 PM Dual Coleman (AWAY) Coleman
10/15 5:30 PM Match Wausaukee Crivitz
10/17 4:30 PM Match Coleman Crivitz
10/17 4:30 PM Triangular Suring
Crivitz

VARSITY JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV WRESTLING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result