Slinger Owls Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/03 7:15 PM Game Hartford Slinger N/A
12/06 7:15 PM Game Port Washington Slinger N/A
12/17 7:15 PM Game West Bend West Slinger
12/21 10:00 AM Game Whitnall Slinger
01/07 7:15 PM Game Grafton Slinger
01/14 7:15 PM Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran Slinger
01/17 7:15 PM Game Whitefish Bay Slinger
01/25 10:00 AM Game Hamilton Slinger
01/28 7:15 PM Game Muskego Slinger
02/04 7:15 PM Game West Bend East Slinger
02/07 7:15 PM Game Nicolet Slinger
02/14 7:15 PM Game Cedarburg Slinger
02/15 12:00 PM Game Arrowhead (AWAY) Arrowhead
02/21 7:15 PM Game Homestead Slinger

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/06 5:45 PM Game Port Washington Slinger N/A
12/17 5:45 PM Game West Bend West Slinger
01/07 5:45 PM Game Grafton Slinger
01/14 5:45 PM Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran Slinger
01/17 5:45 PM Game Whitefish Bay Slinger
01/23 7:15 PM Game Hartford Slinger
01/28 5:45 PM Game Muskego Slinger
02/04 5:45 PM Game West Bend East Slinger
02/07 5:45 PM Game Nicolet Slinger
02/14 5:45 PM Game Cedarburg Slinger
02/21 5:45 PM Game Homestead Slinger

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/19 7:15 PM Game Random Lake Slinger N/A
11/22 7:15 PM Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran (AWAY) Kettle Moraine Lutheran N/A
11/26 7:15 PM Game Whitefish Bay Slinger N/A
12/03 5:45 PM Game Hartford Slinger N/A
12/10 7:15 PM Game West Bend East Slinger N/A
12/13 7:15 PM Game Nicolet Slinger
12/19 7:15 PM Game Cedarburg Slinger
12/28 2:30 PM Game Monroe Slinger
01/10 7:15 PM Game Homestead Slinger
01/31 7:15 PM Game Port Washington Slinger
02/11 7:15 PM Game West Bend West Slinger
02/18 7:15 PM Game Grafton Slinger

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/19 5:45 PM Game Random Lake Slinger N/A
11/22 5:45 PM Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran (AWAY) Kettle Moraine Lutheran N/A
11/26 5:45 PM Game Whitefish Bay Slinger N/A
12/10 5:45 PM Game West Bend East Slinger N/A
12/13 5:45 PM Game Nicolet Slinger
12/19 5:45 PM Game Cedarburg Slinger
12/28 1:00 PM Game Monroe Slinger
01/10 5:45 PM Game Homestead Slinger
01/23 5:45 PM Game Hartford Slinger
01/31 5:45 PM Game Port Washington Slinger
02/11 5:45 PM Game West Bend West Slinger
02/18 5:45 PM Game Grafton Slinger

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/10 6:30 PM Match Port Washington Slinger N/A
09/24 6:30 PM Match West Bend West Slinger N/A
10/03 6:30 PM Match Grafton Slinger N/A
10/15 6:30 PM Game Whitefish Bay Slinger N/A
10/19 9:00 AM Invitational Arrowhead
Slinger
Arrowhead N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/06 3:45 PM Quad De Pere
Germantown
Random Lake
Slinger N/A
09/10 5:00 PM Match Port Washington Slinger N/A
09/24 5:00 PM Match West Bend West Slinger N/A
09/28 8:00 AM Invite New Berlin West
Slinger
New Berlin West N/A
10/03 5:00 PM Match Grafton Slinger N/A
10/15 5:00 PM Game Whitefish Bay Slinger N/A

VARSITY JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/07 9:00 AM Invitational Burlington
DeForest
Wisconsin Lutheran
Beaver Dam
Muskego
West Bend East
Delavan-Darien
Oshkosh North
Catholic Memorial
Valders
Waukesha West
Kewaskum
Arrowhead
De Pere
Fort Atkinson
Slinger N/A
12/07 9:00 AM Invitational Catholic Memorial
Slinger N/A
12/12 7:00 PM Meet Cedarburg Slinger
01/09 7:00 PM Meet West Bend West Slinger
01/16 7:00 PM Meet Grafton Slinger

JV WRESTLING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result